Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Patel (Pittsford, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) Arthur Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | C-16 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 16 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 32 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | F |
Cole Henceroth (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | S |
Benjamin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | Q |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | 16 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Bradley Deeds (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Andrew Spurck (-----) Christopher Morris (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | F |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | S |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | Q |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-7 0-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Darwin Blanch (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Noah Johnston (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Cooper Han (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16Q |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32Q |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
Marko Arboleda (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | F |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | S |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | R3 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | R2 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | Q |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | R1 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) Anthony Markello (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | F |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | S |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | Q |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
Hadley Kukla (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 32 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | F |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-F |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | S |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | F |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | S |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | Q |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | 16 |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-32 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 32 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | C-Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | C-16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | 32 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | R3 |
Nate Hart (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | R2 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | R1 |
Ethan Westfall (3.76) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | P1-S |
Anthony Markello (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | R2 |
Omika Patel (-----) |
Rya Johnson (-----) Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | R2 |
Seth Gellman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | R1 |
Omika Patel (-----) |
Mya Johnson (-----) Marino Zinaja (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | R3 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) Arthur Wang (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-5 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-4 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) Christopher Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/14/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Jonah Chernett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 0-3 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Noah Johnston (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Cooper Han (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | Def |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 7-5 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | 8-5 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Center Championships BG16,18SD | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 8-2 |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) Anthony Markello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Challenger at MatchPoint B14 (48 Draw) | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 9-8 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-3 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Westchester Tennis Center B14( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nate Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
9-7 | Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ethan Westfall (3.76) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/03/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Markello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | ||
01/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Omika Patel (-----) | Def |
Rya Johnson (-----) Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Gellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | ||
01/01/2021 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Omika Patel (-----) | 8-0 |
Mya Johnson (-----) Marino Zinaja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap