Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Patel (Pittsford, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | S |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | F |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
Sadhista Linga (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 32 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | 5-8 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | 16 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | 32 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16Q |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Bradley Deeds (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | F |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | F |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | F |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | F |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Matthew Carlson (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | F |
Matthew Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | S |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | S |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Anthony Markello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | Q |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Hunter Liao (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | Q |
William Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | 16 |
Joseph Xia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-S |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-Q |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) Evan Lambert (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 5TH |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | F |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Jacob Lee (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | S |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 5-8 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 32 |
Brady Gober (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's Championships | C-16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's Championships | 16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-Q |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 3-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | Q |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 5-8 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | F |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Evan Burnett (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | S |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 5-8 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Binghamton Tennis Center BG 14,18 Singles and Doubles (24 Draws) | C-16 |
Rithvik Akella (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Binghamton Tennis Center BG 14,18 Singles and Doubles (24 Draws) | 32 |
Rithvik Akella (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 8-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/21/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | Def |
Sadhista Linga (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | ||
10/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Village Glen B18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-6 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-2 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft (-----) | 8-5 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-1 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-1 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Carlson (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Anthony Markello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Liao (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
William Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronit Karki (-----) | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) Evan Lambert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacob Lee (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-5 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Gober (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-4 |
Shiv Singh (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-1 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryan Badlani (-----) | 8-1 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
02/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 9-7 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Evan Burnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-2 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-5 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center BG 14,18 Singles and Doubles (24 Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rithvik Akella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center BG 14,18 Singles and Doubles (24 Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rithvik Akella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap