Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adit Sinha (North Brunswick, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International | 16 |
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) shintaro mochizuki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) |
Dogukan Eser (-----) Andrew Megerdichian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Eytan Michaeli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R2 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 64 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
Charles Nordahl (-----) Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 3RD |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | S |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
Will Mayew (-----) Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Cole Stelse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | F |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | S |
Anthony Casale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | Q |
Aaron Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | 16 |
Melih Kadincesme (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | F |
Peter Hatton (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | S |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | Q |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | 32 |
Ryan Xiao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4 |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Chris Fok (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Ozan Baris (-----) Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Evan Erb (-----) AKASH Rajan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Rishi Raghav (-----) Roger Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Ryan Colby (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Maxwell Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Matthew Pitts (-----) Maxwell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Elisha Thornton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-F |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Carson Cerejo (-----) Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Kareem Ansari (-----) Cristopher Cequea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
George Alexander (-----) Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
Ty Brown (-----) Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
Owen Megargee (-----) Timothy Sun (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
Liam Birnie (-----) Luka Butera (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
James Rico (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | Q |
Christian Lizardi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | 16 |
Justin Ching (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | 32 |
Adam Choe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-S |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-Q |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R2 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R1 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Pavan Murugesh (-----) |
Maximus Kim (-----) Adrian Tsui (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jack Lum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kaanu Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | QCS |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | QCF |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 16 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Patrick Liew (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 16 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Nathan Mao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Eric Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
James Bogdanovic (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Sports Center's April Championships | 32 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | F |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
James Delgado (-----) Braden Shick (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Ayaz Patel (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | 16 |
James Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | C-QQ |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 3RD |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | S |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | Q |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 16 |
Anthony Casale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 32 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | 16 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | 32 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | 64 |
Evan Brady (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | F |
Nicholas Matkiwsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | S |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | Q |
Alexander McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | 16 |
Austin Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Murray Hill January Challenger | 32 |
Leo Kupferman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Winter Challenger | 32 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) shintaro mochizuki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eugenio Gonzalez (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Dogukan Eser (-----) Andrew Megerdichian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eytan Michaeli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Monsanto (-----) | 8-3 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Monsanto (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Charles Nordahl (-----) Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-0 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Mannan (-----) | 6-4 |
Will Mayew (-----) Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cole Stelse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Casale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Melih Kadincesme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 7-6 |
Peter Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Xiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jakob Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chris Fok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Siddharth Pande (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Ozan Baris (-----) Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddharth Pande (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Erb (-----) AKASH Rajan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | Def |
Rishi Raghav (-----) Roger Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Colby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxwell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) Maxwell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elisha Thornton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | Def |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | Def |
Carson Cerejo (-----) Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | Def |
Kareem Ansari (-----) Cristopher Cequea (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | Def |
George Alexander (-----) Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | 6-3 |
Ty Brown (-----) Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | 6-3 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | 7-6 |
Owen Megargee (-----) Timothy Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | 6-2 |
Liam Birnie (-----) Luka Butera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Boyeni Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Ching (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis June Championships | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Choe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pavan Murugesh (-----) | 6-1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) Adrian Tsui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Lum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaanu Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Monsanto (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Monsanto (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Terrence McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | Def |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Sam Feldman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 6-1 |
Patrick Liew (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Nathan Mao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-6 |
James Bogdanovic (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Sports Center's April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 8-5 |
James Delgado (-----) Braden Shick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 9-8 |
Nathan Nguyen (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Derek Hsieh (-----) | 8-6 |
Ayaz Patel (-----) Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper Williams (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cooper Williams (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Casale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Lizardi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Matkiwsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill January Challenger | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Winter Challenger | ||
01/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap