Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Lightman (Memphis, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
William Allen (-----) Win Gibson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Win Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Ben Roper (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Ethan David (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Harrison Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Gregory Nelson (-----) |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R1 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q |
Lukas Kolmel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Ryan Sager (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ |
Jonah Biondolillo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Kyler Williams (-----) |
Heath Waters (-----) Jaden Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 3RD |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | S |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F |
Raj Gosain (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S |
Tol Thomas (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Michael Vargas (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q |
Frazier Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Carson Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | F |
Sienna Lightman (-----) |
Everett Garrett (-----) MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | F |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Ben Campbell (-----) Gregory Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | S |
Sienna Lightman (-----) |
Ben Campbell (-----) Kaitlyn Urbanek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | S |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Benjamin Kirk (-----) Sam Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | Q |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Will Mott (-----) Wells Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | Q |
Sienna Lightman (-----) |
Whit Harbour (-----) Taylor O'Rear (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) |
Raleigh Morris (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Edward Read (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 32 |
Michael Homsi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) |
Rome Foster (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) |
Caden Highfill (-----) Kruz Ramos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 3RD |
Samuel Craddock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
stephen smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Oliver Craddock (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Eli Felker (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 3RD |
Tristan Scallion (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Abhiram Chiduruppa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | F |
Andrew Koestler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | F |
Gregory Nelson (-----) |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Andrew Koestler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | S |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | Q |
Will Mott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | S |
Gregory Nelson (-----) |
Will Mott (-----) Wells Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Nate Wittke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Raj Gosain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | F |
Gregory Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | S |
Carter Ladner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | Q |
Wes Henson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
Ethan Richardson (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R2 |
Brayden Helms (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Alfred Ye (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 256 |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Evan Ly (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R2 |
John Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Warren Hurst (-----) Samuel Meares (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 64 |
Porter Frist (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | F |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | S |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | Q |
Alan Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 3RD |
Parker Free (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | F |
William Henson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | S |
Nate Wittke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | Q |
John Logan Godwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | F |
John Logan Godwin (-----) |
Taylor Cook (-----) Seth Gallagher (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-QQ |
John Patrick Costello (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3Q |
isaiah bordador (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Luke Webb (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | F |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | S |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | Q |
Luke Pair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 |
Jason Tang (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wiley Barron (-----) | 8-2 |
William Allen (-----) Win Gibson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Win Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wiley Barron (-----) | 8-3 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Ben Roper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gregory Nelson (-----) | 7-6 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lukas Kolmel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jonah Biondolillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyler Williams (-----) | 6-1 |
Heath Waters (-----) Jaden Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
lucas wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wyatt Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Raj Gosain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Tol Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Frazier Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sienna Lightman (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Everett Garrett (-----) MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ben Campbell (-----) Gregory Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sienna Lightman (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ben Campbell (-----) Kaitlyn Urbanek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Kirk (-----) Sam Shipman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
08/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Will Mott (-----) Wells Shipman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3 | ||
08/31/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sienna Lightman (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Whit Harbour (-----) Taylor O'Rear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bradyn Bowman (-----) | 8-2 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Read (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Homsi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bradyn Bowman (-----) | 8-5 |
Rome Foster (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bradyn Bowman (-----) | 8-5 |
Caden Highfill (-----) Kruz Ramos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Craddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eli Felker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Scallion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joey Drouillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Abhiram Chiduruppa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 8-0 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Koestler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gregory Nelson (-----) | 6-2 |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Andrew Koestler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Mott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MS L3 - STA-L4 **DEADLINE TUES** | ||
07/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gregory Nelson (-----) | 6-1 |
Will Mott (-----) Wells Shipman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nate Wittke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Junior Tennis Tournament (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Raj Gosain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Ladner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT MS L4-STA L5 **NO SUNDAY PLAY** NEW ALBANY, Ms | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wes Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brayden Helms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alfred Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Ly (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
John Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | 8-6 |
Warren Hurst (-----) Samuel Meares (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Porter Frist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May Championships (TN L3/STA L5) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/06/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joey Drouillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
William Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nate Wittke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Logan Godwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-Or1&Or2 | ||
04/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Logan Godwin (-----) | 8-2 |
Taylor Cook (-----) Seth Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Patrick Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
isaiah bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | 6-1 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | Def |
Luke Webb (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Siddhartha milkuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Pair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/28/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jason Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 8-2 |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap