Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Dirlea (Birmingham, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 5-8 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | Q |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 16 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 32 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX | 16 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-32Q |
Hans Baker (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 64 |
Gianni Russo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-S |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-16 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-32 |
Andre Bart (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Caleb Kim (-----) |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-16 |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-32 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Christopher Long (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Dan Horwitz (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Avi Patel (-----) Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | F |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
grant schaefer (-----) Noah Flores (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | F |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | F |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Reid Hackney (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) David Liu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Charlie Phillips (-----) Noah West (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-S |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Reed Sugarman (-----) Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | F |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | S |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
Joshua Vargas (-----) Emmett Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12d |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
Shaw Akula (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | S |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) Matthew Finn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Matthew Finn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Connor Lin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | F |
Colter Amey (-----) |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | S |
Colter Amey (-----) |
Dylan Meineke (-----) Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | F |
Colter Amey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | S |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | Q |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | Q |
Colter Amey (-----) |
Andrew Delello (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 16 |
Colter Amey (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Arya Gopi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 16 |
Anirudh reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | 32 |
James Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 5-8 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) James Register (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | C-Q |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | Q |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 16 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 32 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
College Park BG12 | F |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
College Park BG12 | S |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
College Park BG12 | Q |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
College Park BG12 | 16 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | F |
Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | S |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | Q |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 16 |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 32 |
Sebastian Macdonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | C-QQ |
Gabriel Mainella (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | 16 |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-Q |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Jace Nakamura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | C-32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | 32 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | 9-8 |
Noah Gou (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Hans Baker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Gianni Russo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Andre Bart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gadin Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caleb Kim (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kahven Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Mateo Pouso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | Def |
Dan Horwitz (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-0 |
Avi Patel (-----) Reid Hackney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) Reed Sugarman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-0 |
grant schaefer (-----) Noah Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-2 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-2 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-3 |
Reid Hackney (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-5 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) David Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) Noah West (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-0 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Michael Antonius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-4 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kahven Singh (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kahven Singh (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) Emmett Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kahven Singh (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaw Akula (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kahven Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ved Vanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kahven Singh (-----) | 8-4 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) Matthew Finn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Connor Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colter Amey (-----) | 8-6 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colter Amey (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) Kota Arai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colter Amey (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Delello (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colter Amey (-----) | 8-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Arya Gopi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anirudh reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12/14 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | 8-3 |
Ross Johnson (-----) Robert Frierson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | 8-0 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) James Register (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-2 | Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Royce Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Macdonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Mainella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wesley Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jace Nakamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap