Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexis Cramer (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-F |
Julianna Gibson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-S |
Nikki Kulcsar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
Cecilie Wiche (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-Q |
Remi LeSage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | S |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Sarah Klug (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
Jia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Phoebe Teo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" Level 6 | C-S |
Jasmine Blair (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" Level 6 | Q |
Amina Dzebo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Isabella Leano (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Perri Howard (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | F |
Aditi Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | S |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q |
Rachel Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 |
Holly Hunter (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Juliette Finch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Ella Rubell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | C-S |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | C-R1 |
Peri Tippins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Sophia Tirico (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | F |
Yasemin Tuncer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S |
Melis Tuncer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-S |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Meera Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Rachel Swan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Amanda Sedaros (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Haley Bushman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | S |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q |
Emily Alieva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | F |
Aditi Thorat (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | S |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | Q |
Laura Dowden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | C-F |
Julia Javier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | Q |
ena dzebo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | C-Q |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn Springs Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | RR |
Nikole Kale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Buckhorn Springs Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | RR |
Erin Morrissey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
Riley Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | Q |
Raeanne Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | S |
Abby Neal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | Q |
Sofia Vdovychenko (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | Q |
Marissa Pennings (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 |
Bianca DeSilva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-R1 |
Maria Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | C-Q |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | Q |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Kiara Tiozzo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Demme Kraut (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julianna Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikki Kulcsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cecilie Wiche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Remi LeSage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-3 |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phoebe Teo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jasmine Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amina Dzebo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Leano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Perri Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/25/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aditi Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Holly Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliette Finch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Rubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peri Tippins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Tirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yasemin Tuncer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Melis Tuncer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Meera Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rachel Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amanda Sedaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Haley Bushman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Alieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aditi Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Dowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julia Javier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
ena dzebo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "School's Out!" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikole Kale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Erin Morrissey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raeanne Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sofia Vdovychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marissa Pennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bianca DeSilva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maria Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sandra Swiderski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiara Tiozzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Demme Kraut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap