Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Root (Elverson, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | F |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
June Greene (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | S |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Katherine Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | F |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Grace Li (-----) Tanya Pant (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ THE TENNIS ZONE-ONE DAY | Q |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ THE TENNIS ZONE-ONE DAY | C-Q |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | S |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Elle Catanzarite (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | Q |
Ema Cadacio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 |
Laurie Flemming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Alice Liang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Kavya Karra (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Maya Kowalska (-----) Mia Miranda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Brookie Tackett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Sophia Lin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Isabella Lependorf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | S |
Adlena Washington-Brown (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Allison Liao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | Q |
Erica Stone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Anna Katz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Kirsten Close (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Erin Joo (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Shruti Mannan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Isabella Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Mia Jeftic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Diana Kalajdzic (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Erin Joo (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ava Steinberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | S |
Lowell Fenstermacher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | Q |
Veronica Marinari (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | 16 |
Natalie O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Anna Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | C-Q |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | Q |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
Erin Joo (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | F |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | S |
Scotland Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | Q |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Alice Liang (-----) |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | F |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | S |
Tanya Pant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | Q |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Molly Jespersen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | ||
12/02/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
June Greene (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Katherine Emmanuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-3 |
Grace Li (-----) Tanya Pant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-6 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Shruti Mannan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ THE TENNIS ZONE-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ THE TENNIS ZONE-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/15/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elle Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ema Cadacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laurie Flemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-2 |
Kavya Karra (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-3 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) Mia Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brookie Tackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-6 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Sophia Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Lependorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simrun Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Adlena Washington-Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | ||
07/22/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allison Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic III (DR-L7) | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erica Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phila. Tennis Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-6 |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kirsten Close (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-5 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Erin Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | 8-4 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Shruti Mannan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Jeftic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Diana Kalajdzic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | 8-2 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-5 |
Erin Joo (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-3 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Steinberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lowell Fenstermacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Veronica Marinari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Spring Junior Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sasha Getz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sasha Getz (-----) | Def |
Erin Joo (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Scotland Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | 8-1 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alice Liang (-----) | Def |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Simrun Vig (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tanya Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sasha Getz (-----) | 8-2 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sasha Getz (-----) | 8-4 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Molly Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap