Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Root (Elverson, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Anna Millen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Avery Palandjian (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Katherine Emmanuel (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Elena Styliades (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Madeline Squires (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Amanda Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Francesca Bartolacci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Katherine Emmanuel (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Brette Foutch (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Aanya Ravichander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | F |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Isabella Hu (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Hana Nouaime (-----) Amanda Yang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Amanda Galante (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | 32 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | C-R1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Christina Sena (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
Sasha Getz (-----) Jasmine Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | Q |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Amanda Galante (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Claire An (-----) Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
emmy demorre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northwood RC B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Jasmine Wang (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northwood RC B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F |
Jasmine Wang (-----) |
Megan Grob (-----) Veronica Lynn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | F |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Maya Kowalska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Niveta Bharath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
Lorena Saavedra (-----) Charisse Tigrado (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Jayna Dunwoody (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Naomi Mathew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Michelle Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Mia Jeftic (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Josephine Kwok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Elizabeth Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Cassandra Hung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | F |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Tanya Pant (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Millen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 8-4 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Alice Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 8-6 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 8-0 |
Katherine Emmanuel (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 8-2 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 8-4 |
Elena Styliades (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madeline Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amanda Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesca Bartolacci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 9-8 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | 8-6 |
Katherine Emmanuel (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Brette Foutch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-3 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-2 |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) Alice Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-2 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aanya Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-3 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Hu (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-3 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) Amanda Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anya Zubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 6-2 |
Amanda Galante (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Simrun Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | Def |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Christina Sena (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | Def |
Sasha Getz (-----) Jasmine Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-4 |
Amanda Galante (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-4 |
Claire An (-----) Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jasmine Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jasmine Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Megan Grob (-----) Veronica Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niveta Bharath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | 8-4 |
Lorena Saavedra (-----) Charisse Tigrado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayna Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Naomi Mathew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hana Nouaime (-----) | 8-1 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-4 |
Saige Severance (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mia Jeftic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Josephine Kwok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elizabeth Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cassandra Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-5 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-4 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-2 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Tanya Pant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra (-----) | 8-0 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap