Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Kim (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32Q |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Nino Pinto (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | C-Q |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | 16 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | 3RD |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Charlie Phillips (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | NO-S |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | Q |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | 16 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | F |
Joseph Harper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | S |
Jay Hostetter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | Q |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | Q |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
Nick Schneider (-----) Zach Lemming (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | C-Q |
Collin Werner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Charles Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | C-Q |
Edward Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | C-S |
Griffin Strain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | 16 |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | C-QQ |
Jack Ring (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-F |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-S |
Alex White (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-Q |
Hayden Sylvia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-16 |
Zach Lemming (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | 16 |
Gavin Guffey (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | 32 |
Tyler Rich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | Q |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | 16 |
Christopher Svilenov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-S |
Elliott Rolwing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-Q |
Jake Husmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-QQ |
Teddy Burnette (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | C-16 |
Kenneth Dilger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | 32 |
Jayden Nograles (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | Q |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | 16 |
Owen Birge (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | F |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | S |
Jayden Nograles (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | Q |
Dustin Turpin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | 16 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | C-16Q |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 32 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | NW-F |
Brady Stump (-----) |
David Ciucu (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | NO-S |
Brady Stump (-----) |
Tony Tancredi (-----) Andrew Held II (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | Q |
Brady Stump (-----) |
Alexander Walker (-----) David Liu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | 16 |
Brady Stump (-----) |
Jasper Xiang (-----) Linden Xiang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | C-F |
Shaan Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | C-S |
Nikhil Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | C-Q |
Kharan Devanaboina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | Q |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | 16 |
Lorenzo Nofrini (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open B12s,14s,16s,18s | Q |
Rohan Haack (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open B12s,14s,16s,18s | 16 |
Vibhu Rola (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | F |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | S |
Tyler Barker (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | Q |
Brady Stump (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | C-16 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | C-16Q |
Joseph Harper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | 32 |
Jack Slay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-2 | Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nino Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Worobel (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Worobel (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Worobel (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) Janek Teply (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Worobel (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jay Hostetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | 8-1 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | 9-8 |
Nick Schneider (-----) Zach Lemming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Collin Werner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Charles Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Griffin Strain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Ring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayden Sylvia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Zach Lemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Guffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Svilenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Rolwing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Husmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Teddy Burnette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenneth Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jayden Nograles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jayden Nograles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dustin Turpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's 2022 May Flower Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brady Stump (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
David Ciucu (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brady Stump (-----) | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) Andrew Held II (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brady Stump (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Walker (-----) David Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brady Stump (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Jasper Xiang (-----) Linden Xiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Shaan Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikhil Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kharan Devanaboina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Quinn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Nofrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open B12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Haack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open B12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vibhu Rola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tyler Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Stump (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap