Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arslan Orashev (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
AGUSTIN GASCIA (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | 64 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Louis Siegler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 64 |
Andres Fente (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | F |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
Andrew Lake (-----) Thomas Lake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/16/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | S |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
Aarush Ganji (-----) Raleigh Grossbaum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | Q |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
Philip Kloc (-----) Robert Lake (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Gaston Murray (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Zachary McCullough (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
William Neuner (-----) Tyler Shelly (4.33) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Rico Gore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | F |
Juan Carlos Saez Sanhueza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Jonathan Pearlman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Daniel Clivio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
James Wellington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Juan Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Rishubh Gusain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Tomas Alejandro Marin Castro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | 16 |
Ricardo Pabon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | 32 |
Everton Green (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | 64 |
Peter Green (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | Q |
Mwendwa Mbithi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Sean Daryabeigi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 16 |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | 32 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | 64 |
Carlos Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
alan kohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Diego Britt-Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
Gidon Reichstein (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
Maxime Navrotchi (-----) Nikita Smirnov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Alejandro Moro Canas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Sunat Isroilov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | 32 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | 64 |
Stefan Hartmann (4.66) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
1-0 | AGUSTIN GASCIA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Louis Siegler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andres Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/16/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sam Sherman (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Lake (-----) Thomas Lake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/16/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Sam Sherman (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Aarush Ganji (-----) Raleigh Grossbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/14/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Sam Sherman (-----) | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Philip Kloc (-----) Robert Lake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gaston Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary McCullough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Sam Sherman (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
William Neuner (-----) Tyler Shelly (4.33) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rico Gore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/06/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Carlos Saez Sanhueza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Pearlman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Clivio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Wellington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/15/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/15/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishubh Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tomas Alejandro Marin Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ricardo Pabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Everton Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Prize Money Open and NTRP (Designated) | ||
04/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mwendwa Mbithi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Daryabeigi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carlos Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
alan kohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Diego Britt-Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gidon Reichstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sam Sherman (-----) | Def |
Maxime Navrotchi (-----) Nikita Smirnov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alejandro Moro Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sunat Isroilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (MEN'S OPEN PRIZE MONEY/WOMEN'S OPEN ITF $25,000 WILDCARD) | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Hartmann (4.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap