Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Letzer (Okemos, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Luke Casper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Harrison Gold (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | F |
Jacob Burkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | S |
Myles Ream (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Corbin Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | S |
Sean Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | Q |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 32 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Sam Feldman (-----) Michael Karr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Michael Karr (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
John Kasner (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Paul Choi (-----) PJ Smith (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Samuel Haikal (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nav Dalmia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Cezar Rata (-----) |
Graydon Lair (-----) Nam Pham (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Tyler Conrad (-----) |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Conrad (-----) |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Jagger Saylor (-----) ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | F |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Joshua Glynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
William Cooksey (-----) Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
Sean Boland (-----) Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Sidharth Amarnath (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
Josef Sajonz (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Wade (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
ben mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Joseph Li (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | F |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | S |
Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | Q |
jadon engle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Casper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Harrison Gold (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Myles Ream (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Corbin Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | ||
12/03/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 6-2 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | Def |
Sam Feldman (-----) Michael Karr (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Michael Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 8-6 |
John Kasner (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rayan Nehme (-----) | 8-4 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rayan Nehme (-----) | 8-6 |
Paul Choi (-----) PJ Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zal Chinoy (-----) | 8-5 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Samuel Haikal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zal Chinoy (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) Thomas Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nav Dalmia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cezar Rata (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Graydon Lair (-----) Nam Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachery Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Conrad (-----) | 6-1 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Conrad (-----) | 6-1 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-0 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Okonski (-----) | 8-4 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Drier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Glynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | 8-4 |
William Cooksey (-----) Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Sean Boland (-----) Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sidharth Amarnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | 7-5 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | 6-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michael Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
jadon engle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap