Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryce Hampton (Lynchburg, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q |
KOUSEI AOYAGI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 |
Logan Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro November NL6 | 3RD |
Britton Basten (-----) |
Mason Wang (-----) Ian Magee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | C-S |
Jason Edington (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | C-Q |
Arnav Sharma (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro November NL6 | S |
Britton Basten (-----) |
Gareth Lim (-----) Emerson Xu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro November NL6 | Q |
Britton Basten (-----) |
Watts Goodmon (-----) George Yelverton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | C-QQ |
Ian Magee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | 16 |
Watts Goodmon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R3 |
Luke Cordrey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R1 |
Grant Manning (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | P1-F |
Higgins Harlow (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October Greensboro | C-S |
Evan Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October Greensboro | Q |
Nathan Ye (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R3 |
Romello Jones (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R2 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Andrew Zima III (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles, BG14s & 18s Doubles Hosted by Yorktown Funds-Boonsboro Futures #4 | R3 |
Daniel Feldmann (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles, BG14s & 18s Doubles Hosted by Yorktown Funds-Boonsboro Futures #4 | R2 |
Andrew Zima III (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | F |
Nathan Ye (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | S |
Joaquin Hernandez-Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | Q |
George Yelverton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | R3 |
Haven Manning (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | R2 |
Bryant Ross (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | P3-F |
Tyler Hoover (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | F |
Britton Basten (-----) |
Brandon Cho (-----) David Cho (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | R4 |
George Lugar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | R3 |
Brandon Cho (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | R5 |
Ethan Steryous (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | R5 |
Jack Hiotellis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | R4 |
Dylan Childress (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | R2 |
Pere Knight (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | R1 |
ARYAN MADAN (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | P3-S |
Stuart Pedraza (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | R3 |
Jason Edington (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | R2 |
Aaron To (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | R5 |
Higgins Harlow (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | R3 |
Britton Basten (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | R2 |
Pere Knight (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | R1 |
Jayden Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro L7 June | W-F |
James Herberich (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro L7 June | W-S |
Kellen Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro L7 June | W-Q |
Winston Hendricks (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro L7 June | 16 |
Kevin Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R4 |
Peter Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R5 |
Samuel Hong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R2 |
Matthew Gaudett (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R1 |
Theron Geyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | R3 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | R2 |
Kenneth Fishburne (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | R1 |
Knox Gerecke (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R5 |
Samuel Hartley (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R4 |
Pere Knight (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R3 |
Nayan Krishnaraj (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | R1 |
Crawford Barbour (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | R4 |
Lily Sackett (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | R3 |
Dylan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | R5 |
Charlotte Rhem (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | R1 |
Caroline Shoemaker (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KOUSEI AOYAGI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Logan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Britton Basten (-----) | Def |
Mason Wang (-----) Ian Magee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jason Edington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Arnav Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Britton Basten (-----) | 9-8 |
Gareth Lim (-----) Emerson Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Britton Basten (-----) | Def |
Watts Goodmon (-----) George Yelverton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Magee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Watts Goodmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Cordrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Grant Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Boonsboro Halloween Blast Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Higgins Harlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Greensboro | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Greensboro | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Romello Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Andrew Zima III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles, BG14s & 18s Doubles Hosted by Yorktown Funds-Boonsboro Futures #4 | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daniel Feldmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles, BG14s & 18s Doubles Hosted by Yorktown Funds-Boonsboro Futures #4 | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Zima III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | ||
08/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joaquin Hernandez-Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC Beat The Heat Jr Open (Raleigh) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | George Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Haven Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Bryant Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 | ||
08/06/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Hoover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Britton Basten (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Cho (-----) David Cho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
George Lugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Brandon Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles & Doubles Virginia Commonwealth Games Held at Liberty University | ||
07/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Steryous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Hiotellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Pere Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles and BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #2 Lynchburg | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
ARYAN MADAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | ||
07/02/2022 | P3-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Stuart Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jason Edington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raleigh Firecracker L7 | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aaron To (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Higgins Harlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Britton Basten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pere Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles BG14s & 18s Doubles Indoor Hosted by Yorktown Funds Futures #1 Lynchburg | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jayden Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro L7 June | ||
06/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | James Herberich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro L7 June | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kellen Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro L7 June | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Winston Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro L7 June | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kevin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Peter Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Samuel Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Matthew Gaudett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Theron Geyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tyler Ochinang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kenneth Fishburne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Knox Gerecke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Pere Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nayan Krishnaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles Hosted by Boonsboro Country Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Crawford Barbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lily Sackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dylan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlotte Rhem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange, 12U Green, & 12U Yellow INDOOR | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Caroline Shoemaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap