Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Pajak (Ridgefield, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | R3 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | R1 |
Bruce Lunder (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | Q |
Teddy Snyder (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | 16 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | 3RD |
Fletcher King (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | NO-S |
Oliver Faranda (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-Q |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Paul James (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | Q |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Kyle Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | 32 |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | C-16 |
Joseph Cavanagh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Matthew Chrispin Carrera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Benjamin Singer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Bruce Lunder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Oliver Faranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Paul James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Cavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Chrispin Carrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap