Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Calvin Faris (SCOTTSDALE, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | C-F |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | C-S |
Daniel Haley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | C-Q |
Luke Bracks (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | C-R2 |
Blake Hopp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | 16 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | 32 |
Andrew Bates (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Shashank Reddy (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Mustafa Ansari (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | F | Jeremy Ouyang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | S | Grant Bowman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | Q | Brendan Cunnane | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | 16 | Victor Stefanescu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | C-F | Dominic Macaluso |
Ben Remis Aaron Umen |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | C-S |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Andy Graf (-----) Max Skaer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | Q |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Alex Gray (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-F |
Benjamin Murray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-S |
Grant Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-Q |
Matthew Fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
David Abilez (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | Q |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | 16 |
Matt Medley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Christian Cowulich (-----) Max Skaer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Robert Baisch (-----) Ben Remis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-S |
Reid Jarvis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-Q |
Jarrod Nowak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Blake Sprouse (-----) |
W | 0-1 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Max Skaer (-----) |
Jackson Atherton (-----) Aaron Brewer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | F |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | S |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Grant Bowman (-----) Matthew Dubuque (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | 16 |
Easton Ewy (4.61) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-Q |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | F |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Reid Jarvis (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | S |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Landon Hover (-----) Jacob Weber (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | Q |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Graydon Lair (-----) Alexander Richards (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | 16 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | 16 |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
Samuel Coy (-----) Benjamin Starman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | 32 |
John Wenzel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | F |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | S |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | Q |
David Abilez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | 16 |
Davis Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-F |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-S |
Jack Faris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-Q |
Nicholas Papachrisanthou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Alex Gray (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | Q |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Robert Baisch (-----) Joseph McAllister (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Tyler Raclin (-----) Ben Remis (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 16 |
Edward Quan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 32 |
Grant Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | F |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | S |
Austin Klug (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | Q |
Kobi Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | 16 |
Zachary Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | C-Q |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | C-R2 |
Lucas Dryer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) |
William Kaiser (-----) Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Pierce Rollins (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Brett Seaton (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | F |
Robert Baisch (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | S |
David Abilez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | Q |
Johnny Keeley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | C-F |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Nazeer Robinson (-----) Daniel Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | S |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Alex Gray (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | Q |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) |
Brian Etling (3.64) Max Mangum (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/12/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Hopp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures # 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-4 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-1 |
Mustafa Ansari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremy Ouyang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Bowman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brendan Cunnane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victor Stefanescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ben Remis Aaron Umen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andy Graf (-----) Max Skaer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Alex Gray (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grant Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-2 |
David Abilez (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matt Medley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-4 |
Christian Cowulich (-----) Max Skaer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-6 |
Robert Baisch (-----) Ben Remis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jarrod Nowak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-1 1-0 1-0 |
Blake Sprouse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Skaer (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) Aaron Brewer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-2 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant Bowman (-----) Matthew Dubuque (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Easton Ewy (4.61) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-3 |
Reid Jarvis (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 9-7 |
Landon Hover (-----) Jacob Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) Alexander Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Clayton Maack (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuel Coy (-----) Benjamin Starman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
John Wenzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clayton Maack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cade Cunnane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Abilez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clayton Maack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Faris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Papachrisanthou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Gray (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Baisch (-----) Joseph McAllister (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Raclin (-----) Ben Remis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Edward Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/05/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kobi Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Dryer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthan Tharakan (-----) | 8-1 |
William Kaiser (-----) Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Pierce Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Brett Seaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/28/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Robert Baisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Abilez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Johnny Keeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
02/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Nazeer Robinson (-----) Daniel Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
02/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Alex Gray (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
02/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dominic Macaluso (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Brian Etling (3.64) Max Mangum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap