Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Calderwood (Darien, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 32 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 18's | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 18's | 16 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Emily Ruckno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128Q |
Mary Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Emily Novikov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | C-32Q |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 64 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) Alisa Danilova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 5-8 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | Q |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Karenna Birns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 5-8 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | 5TH |
Ryann Witter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | 5-8 |
Sutton Julsrud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | F |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | Q |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | 16 |
Ani Bulbulian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | S |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Sophie Parr (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16Q |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | C-16 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | 32 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Samuel Charney (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | 3RD |
Tori Allen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | Q |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | 16 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | 32 |
Megan Mae (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | C-Q |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16 |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Khayli Buckels (-----) Rachel Li (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) Leiloni Payton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16Q |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | C-Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Sophie Diop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-2 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Schulson (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Schulson (-----) | 8-2 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Schulson (-----) | 8-2 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lane Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Emily Ruckno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | 8-3 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mary Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Schulson (-----) | 9-7 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Schulson (-----) | 8-1 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karenna Birns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | Def |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | Def |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-5 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/08/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryann Witter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sutton Julsrud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ani Bulbulian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophie Parr (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | 8-4 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-5 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Margaux Molyneux (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 18's Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-1 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Taly Licht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | Def |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-5 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-5 |
Samuel Charney (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-2 |
Lane Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Megan Mae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adella Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 9-8 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) Rachel Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) Leiloni Payton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophie Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap