Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danny Royals (Madison, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Anderson Rings (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Anderson Rings (-----) |
Joseph Guidry (-----) Grisham Hall (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | 3RD |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | S |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | Q |
Anderson Rings (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | 16 |
Price Dickerson (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | F |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | S |
Michael Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | F |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Elliott Frank (-----) Brayden Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | Q |
Elliott Frank (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | 16 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Tol Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Anderson Rings (-----) |
Nicholas Barone (-----) Andrew Sweat (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | C-F |
Margaret Henderson (-----) |
Eli Edwards (-----) Mamie McGraw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | C-S |
Margaret Henderson (-----) |
Avery Anthony (-----) Carter Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | F |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Autry Barry (-----) Owen Riley (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | S |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Joseph Fennell (-----) Montgomery Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | Q |
Margaret Henderson (-----) |
Joseph Fennell (-----) Jill Gafford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | Q |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Mack Schuesselin (-----) Ethan yong (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | C-S |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | F |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
Luke Rhoden (-----) ryan pearlman (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | S |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
Alex Holder (-----) Will Hooks (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | Q |
Anderson Rings (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | C-Q |
Brice Remley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | 16 |
Will McCullough (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | F |
Charles Fruge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | S |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | Q |
Brayden Langley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | 16 |
Nate Wittke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-QQ |
Ryan Roth (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-R3 |
Harrison Holliday (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-R3Q |
Ashton Posey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
Will Hooks (-----) Rowan deVera (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 16 |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
Charles Fruge (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 32 |
Ryland Buford (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-R2 |
Sam Derrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-Q |
Steven Rice (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-QQ |
Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | F |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Alex Holder (-----) Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) Lytle Moore (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
Ashton Posey (-----) Charles Waddell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | C-Q |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | 16 |
William Henson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Carson Gompert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
David Moreno (-----) Lucas Mruk (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anderson Rings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Rings (-----) | 6-1 |
Joseph Guidry (-----) Grisham Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aiden Usry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anderson Rings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MTA L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Price Dickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Patrick Royals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 6-2 |
Elliott Frank (-----) Brayden Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Tol Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Rings (-----) | 6-0 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) Andrew Sweat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
09/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Margaret Henderson (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Eli Edwards (-----) Mamie McGraw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
09/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Margaret Henderson (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Avery Anthony (-----) Carter Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Autry Barry (-----) Owen Riley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joseph Fennell (-----) Montgomery Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Margaret Henderson (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Fennell (-----) Jill Gafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS Junior Doubles Open Championships MS L3, STA L3- 10U GR&OR | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mack Schuesselin (-----) Ethan yong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aiden Usry (-----) | 6-1 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) ryan pearlman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aiden Usry (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Holder (-----) Will Hooks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anderson Rings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brice Remley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3 STA 4-Gr 1-Or 1 | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Will McCullough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brayden Langley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nate Wittke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harrison Holliday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aiden Usry (-----) | 6-3 |
Will Hooks (-----) Rowan deVera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aiden Usry (-----) | 6-3 |
Charles Fruge (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryland Buford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Derrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Steven Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Holder (-----) Aiden Usry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) Lytle Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Patrick Royals (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashton Posey (-----) Charles Waddell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Patrick Royals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Gompert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Robin (-----) | 6-2 |
David Moreno (-----) Lucas Mruk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap