Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Campbell (McKinney, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | Q |
Cole Fricke (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | C-F |
David Boylan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | 16 |
Ike Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | C-S |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | C-Q |
Nicholas Gentea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Vineeth Murugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Charlie Church (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Ishaan Warrier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Aarit Raju (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Christopher Sims (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Anthony Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Olise Roberts (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sayon Nath (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Raul Ortega (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ray You (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Diego Rivera (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Patrick Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jackson Heugatter (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Joseph Lombardo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Vineeth Murugan (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Cameron Farley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Hudson Chappell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Daniel Siles (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Oliver Hankins (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 |
Nathan Briard (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jake Chamberlain (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Ekansh Tambe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aarav Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Brendan Lucero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Keaton Dassanayake (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Samuel Miller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | F |
Jace Jones (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | S |
Sky Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | Q |
Pavan Ramesha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Charlie Church (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Alexander Gortych (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cole Fricke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
12/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Boylan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ike Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Gentea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vineeth Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishaan Warrier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SEPTEMBER CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aarit Raju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Christopher Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anthony Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olise Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sayon Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raul Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ray You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Diego Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Jackson Heugatter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Lombardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-7 | Vineeth Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cameron Farley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Hudson Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Daniel Siles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Oliver Hankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nathan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jake Chamberlain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ekansh Tambe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarav Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brendan Lucero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Keaton Dassanayake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Samuel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jace Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sky Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Pavan Ramesha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Gortych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap