Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Campbell (McKinney, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | 5-8 |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | Q |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | 16 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | C-S |
safin stefanos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | C-Q |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | C-16 |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | C-16Q |
Trevor Gervis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | 32 |
Tanish Gupta (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | 5TH |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | 5-8 |
Hitesh Mamidala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | Q |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | 16 |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | 32 |
Holden Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | C-16Q |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 32 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | R5 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | R4 |
Vinay Devarakonda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | R2 |
Eric Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | R1 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 64 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64Q |
Mircea Tatulescu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Leo Hall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | C-16 |
Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | C-16Q |
Alex Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | 32 |
Evan Lai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | C-16 |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 16 |
Lance Luong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 32 |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-S |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-16 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-16Q |
Luciano Silveria (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 32 |
Steven Scholz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32Q |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 64 |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-64Q |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg FRISCO 12 & 16s | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tanish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/19/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hitesh Mamidala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holden Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/15/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Muenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/15/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vinay Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eric Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mircea Tatulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leo Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alex Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lance Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luciano Silveria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Scholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap