Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Prasievi (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | F |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Alex Feies (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | F |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 3RD |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 3RD |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | S |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
W | 3-6 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) Ilyas Fahim (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-Q |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Alan Ton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Jex Frankel (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 5-8 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-Q |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 32 |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-16 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 64 |
Luca Donayre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-16Q |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-32 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Feies (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Goldman (-----) | 5-3 5-4 |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Goldman (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Goldman (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mikel Anderson (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Goldman (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mikel Anderson (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mikel Anderson (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Catherine Goldman (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mikel Anderson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mikel Anderson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-4 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Bain (-----) | 6-2 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) Ilyas Fahim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-1 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Ton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jex Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luca Donayre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap