Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Michael Hamel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament X30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Zoe Pumerantz (-----) |
Laurence Demers (-----) Andy Tchinda Kepche (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Alexander Farias (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Andy Tchinda Kepche (-----) Alexander Wandel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M30s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Nikita Smirnov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament M30s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament M30s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 TI Academy Oct Open | 16 |
Jonathan Iwai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2018 | Tournament M20s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | C-S |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament M20s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | Q |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament M20s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | C-Q |
Liam Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament M20s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | 16 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L2 On Serve The Classic | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L2 On Serve The Classic | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Christian Choi (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L2 On Serve The Classic | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Demir Isiker (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 On Serve The Classic | 16 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 3RD |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | F |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Rohan Bala (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/23/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | S |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2018 | Tournament X20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Christiana Kent (-----) Harrison Kent (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2018 | Tournament M20d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 16 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
Gadin Arun (-----) RossAllan Horne-Joseph (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2018 | Tournament M20s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 16 |
Nikita Tulupnikov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | F |
Viktor Krischek (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | S |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Turner Rice (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | F |
Luke Jones (-----) |
Townsend Mikell (-----) Turner Rice (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Max Arkans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Zachary Schrader (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | F |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | S |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | Q |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | 16 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Reece Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Clark Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: Great Green Open | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: Great Green Open | S |
Aidan Dunsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | 16 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | W-Q |
Srikar Pothuraju (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | W-Q |
Kushad Padmaraju (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Hamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament X30d |
L | ||
Zoe Pumerantz (-----) | Def |
Laurence Demers (-----) Andy Tchinda Kepche (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | S | Tournament M30d |
L | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Farias (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | Q | Tournament M30d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | Def |
Andy Tchinda Kepche (-----) Alexander Wandel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament M30s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Smirnov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament M30s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament M30s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Turkey Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | Def |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy Oct Open | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Iwai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
10/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament M20s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
09/30/2018 | Q | Tournament M20s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
09/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 On Serve The Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 On Serve The Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Christian Choi (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 On Serve The Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-1 |
Demir Isiker (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 On Serve The Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | F | Tournament M20d |
L | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | 9-8 |
Rohan Bala (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | S | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | 8-6 |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | S | Tournament M20s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | Q | Tournament X20d |
L | ||
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | Def |
Christiana Kent (-----) Harrison Kent (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | Q | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | Q | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament M20d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar (-----) | 8-2 |
Gadin Arun (-----) RossAllan Horne-Joseph (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament M20s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikita Tulupnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Viktor Krischek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Turner Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | ||
08/10/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Luke Jones (-----) | 6-3 |
Townsend Mikell (-----) Turner Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Arkans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 12U Green Dot - Level 8 | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reece Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/06/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clark Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: Great Green Open | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: Great Green Open | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aidan Dunsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | ||
01/13/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Srikar Pothuraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | ||
01/13/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kushad Padmaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap