Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Jayant Venkatesan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Wilcox Tullo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B10d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Martin Baquero (-----) Emilio Camacho (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
William McTavish (-----) JUAN PENA (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2019 | Tournament M35d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Ekaterina Vorobeva (-----) |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Arya Guha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Mateo Herrarte (-----) Jesus Suarez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-R3 |
marco credie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-R2 |
Noah Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Martin Baquero (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | S |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | Q |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Hopewell Boys 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)- GIRLS 12s MOVED TO PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Hopewell Boys 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)- GIRLS 12s MOVED TO PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Zarek Chen (-----) Michael Mathew (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Michael Gao (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 16 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 32 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
William Ong (-----) Charles Robbins (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Ty Hopfinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Raj Sheth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC September Challenger | 16 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B10d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | F |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/22/2019 | Tournament XJ10d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | F |
Elizabeth Weaver (-----) |
Filipa Delgado (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/22/2019 | Tournament XJ10d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | S |
Elizabeth Weaver (-----) |
Lily Bragg (-----) Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/22/2019 | Tournament B10d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | S |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
George Peterson (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 3RD |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B10d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | S |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Dennis II Jeffrey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Michael Gao (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Stephen Deng (-----) Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Matteo Licata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Benjamin Gao (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Rishabh Shekdar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | F |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | S |
Vishruth Madam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | Q |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | S |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | Q |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | 16 |
Stephen Deng (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | F |
Bullion Sharp (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Kurt Chiong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 64 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Alex Katzer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Justin Fox (-----) Alex Katzer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Zane Nipon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
william Arp (-----) Domenic Peters (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | S |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Michael Gao (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Luca Argenio (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Voyin Markovic (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-S |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | Q |
Griffin Goode (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 32 |
Dawson Daves (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Luke Jones (-----) |
Griffin Goode (-----) Townsend Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Bradley Deeds (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Luca Argenio (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | F |
Eshaan Doshi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | S |
Sohan Gummadi (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | Q |
Aydin Kasuba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Drew Cagle (-----) Luis Wentz (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Luca Argenio (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 4-3 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Aaron Kwock (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jayant Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wilcox Tullo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 9-8 |
Martin Baquero (-----) Emilio Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 8-3 |
William McTavish (-----) JUAN PENA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament M35d |
L | ||
Ekaterina Vorobeva (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) Giorgio Centeno-Barrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arya Guha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 8-5 |
Mateo Herrarte (-----) Jesus Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
marco credie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Martin Baquero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)- GIRLS 12s MOVED TO PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-3 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)- GIRLS 12s MOVED TO PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Zarek Chen (-----) Michael Mathew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Michael Gao (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-6 |
William Ong (-----) Charles Robbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ty Hopfinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Raj Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC September Challenger | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/23/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | F | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Weaver (-----) | 8-0 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | S | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Weaver (-----) | 9-8 |
Lily Bragg (-----) Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 8-3 |
George Peterson (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | 9-7 |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dennis II Jeffrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Gao (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-1 |
Stephen Deng (-----) Andrew Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Licata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-2 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rishabh Shekdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vishruth Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Stephen Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bullion Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kurt Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Katzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-2 |
Justin Fox (-----) Alex Katzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Zane Nipon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 6-3 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Henson (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 9-8 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) Rafael Rauf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-2 |
william Arp (-----) Domenic Peters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Gao (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Luca Argenio (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | ||
03/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Voyin Markovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Griffin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dawson Daves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Luke Jones (-----) | 6-3 |
Griffin Goode (-----) Townsend Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Argenio (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eshaan Doshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sohan Gummadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aydin Kasuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Cagle (-----) Luis Wentz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Luca Argenio (-----) Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 4-2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 4-1 3-4 4-3 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap