Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | F |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | S |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | Q |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | 16 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Hempfield Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES **** | F |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Samir Rauf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Hempfield Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES **** | S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Braylen Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Alex Famolari (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Jacob Jones (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | F |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | S |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | Q |
Akash Gogate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Kevin Lang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | F |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | S |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | Q |
Ashwin Natarajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | 32 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | F |
Kokulnath Ramasamy (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | S |
Melvin Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | Q |
Aaron Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | Q |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Michael Hamel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | F |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Michael Gao (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Alex Famolari (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Vishruth Madam (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
David Ding (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
Keaton Hance (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 0-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Alex Famolari (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Nov Boys/Girls 12s **** | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES **** | ||
11/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 8-1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Samir Rauf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES **** | ||
11/27/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 8-0 |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Braylen Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Famolari (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 8-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacob Jones (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys12s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic II (SR-L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Akash Gogate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Exeter Township Community Park & HS (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashwin Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kokulnath Ramasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Melvin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Hamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Gao (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Famolari (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-1 |
Vishruth Madam (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Keaton Hance (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-1 | Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Famolari (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-5 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap