Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 3RD |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Aiden Yeung (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-F |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | S |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Aayush Khadpe (-----) Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) Tyler Kreit (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/08/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-S |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | Q |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-Q |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-QQ |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | 16 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | F |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Cristobal Plasencia Robles (-----) Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | F |
Cristobal Plasencia Robles (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | S |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
Ren Kubota (-----) Yash Pursnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 |
Ren Kubota (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | Def |
Aiden Yeung (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 8-6 |
Aayush Khadpe (-----) Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) Tyler Kreit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-2 |
Cristobal Plasencia Robles (-----) Rafael Bote (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cristobal Plasencia Robles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-3 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Freedman (-----) | 6-1 |
Ren Kubota (-----) Yash Pursnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ren Kubota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap