Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dyllon Litmanovich (Providence, RI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Max Donovan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Samuel Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jonas Zatlyn-Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Henry Seeley (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Benjamin DeJordy (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Abhi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Isaac Petruski (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Sebastian Orth (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Cole Heythaler (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Roman Shulkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Akshaj Aineni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Samuel Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jonas Zatlyn-Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Henry Seeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Benjamin DeJordy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abhi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Isaac Petruski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sebastian Orth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Cole Heythaler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | James Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Roman Shulkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Akshaj Aineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap