Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Esteban Sierra (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
Ilya Tiraspolsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 |
Blaise Bicknell (-----) |
Roi Ginat (-----) Yair Sarouk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Blaise Bicknell (-----) |
Yuu Sueda (-----) FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Charlie Dossetter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 |
Max Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) David Lins (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) Sebastian Lemus (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
James Bratt (-----) Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Nikita Kolesnikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | Q | Oscar Calzada | L | 6-0 3-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | 16 | Nikita Kolesnikov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | 32 | Devesh Rana | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Logan Zapp | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | David Lins | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Max Damm | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Colin Tavares | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Mateo Martinez | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 3RD | Andres Golindano |
Hunter Heck Logan Chang |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q | andres martin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | S | Andres Golindano |
Billy Suarez Theo Winegar |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | Q | Andres Golindano |
Dillon Blake Logan Zapp |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 | Logan Chang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 | Cole Rassner | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 | Andres Golindano |
Harrison Chiu Cole Rassner |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 | Jake Zipoli | W | 2-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | S | Ayshe Can |
Jameson Corsillo Jaleesa Leslie |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | QCS | Thomas BARRAQUE |
Jameson Corsillo Harrison Gold |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Thomas BARRAQUE |
Russell Berdusco Thomas Lake |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Ayshe Can |
Anna Baranovski Joshua Miller |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Ayshe Can |
Taylor Futernick Hunter Levine |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/19/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | F | Ayshe Can |
Laura Ashley Thomas Lake |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Thomas BARRAQUE |
James Bratt Frank Muldowney |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 32 | Thomas BARRAQUE |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Carter Morgan |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | QCS | Thomas Lake | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Harrison Gold | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Andres Golindano |
Alexander Bernard Toby Kodat |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Hunter Levine | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Mark Dancuart | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Yovan Lambros | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 | Phillip Katta | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | Q | KENTO UEKAWA | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | 16 | Andres Rozo Torres | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | 32 | Sam Sherman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | C-R2 | Sam Sherman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament B14d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | Q | Andres Golindano |
Fraser Leslie Kanishkh Ramesh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | F | Andres Golindano | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | F | Andres Golindano |
jonathan Blake Dillon Blake |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | S | Blaise Bicknell | W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | S | Andres Golindano |
David Lins Joshua Miller |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | Q | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 16 | Fabrizio Polito | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 32 | Fraser Leslie | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | NICHOLAS CAICEDO |
Ritvik Ganesan Ritik Sundaram |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 16 | Diego Fernandez Flores | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 32 | Carter Gache | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | C-F | Lino Palencia | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | C-Q | Milan Bass | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | 32 | Colin Ferrer | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | C-S | Daniel Restrepo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | C-R1 | Nicholas Ramirez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | QCS | NICHOLAS GARCIA | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | Tyler Zink | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Jameson Corsillo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | John Bernard | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Theo Winegar | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Ayshe Can |
Laura Ashley Russell Berdusco |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Juan Tavera |
Yovan Lambros Alejandro Quiros |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Ayshe Can |
Anna Baranovski Christopher Mendivil |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Juan Tavera |
Ricardo Anez Mark Dancuart |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 32 | Juan Tavera |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Carter Morgan |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | Q | Juan Tavera |
Jonathan Dzung Andres Golindano |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R2 | Matthew Fung | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Spencer Gray | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Juan Tavera |
Dylan Breslaw David Burns |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Russell Berdusco | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | Q | Andres Golindano |
Daniel Labrador Theo Winegar |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | C-R2 | Harry Cacciatore | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | 16 | Andres Golindano |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara Andy Mackler |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | 32 | Russell Berdusco | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | C-R1 | Frank Muldowney | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | S | Dillon Blake | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | Q | Fabrizio Polito | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | 16 | Nikita Kolesnikov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | 32 | Adam Duan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Andres Golindano | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Joey Coakley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | aryaan sen | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Noah Michael Torres | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | S | Eitan Khromchenko | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | Q | Andre Ionescu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | F | Dillon Blake | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | 16 | Luis Lopez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Kendalltown March Level 7 | F | Nicholas Calle | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Kendalltown March Level 7 | S | Diego Carnevali | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | Q | Juan Tavera |
Daniel Labrador Samuel Rubell |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Daniel Martens | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 16 | Victor Stoyanov | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 16 | Juan Tavera |
Evan Dean David Lins |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 32 | jonathan Blake | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q | Alec Libnic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | NICHOLAS CAICEDO | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | S | Dillon Blake | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | Q | Nikolas Boulanger | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | 16 | aryaan sen | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Juan Tavera | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Adam Neff | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Joshua Miller | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Emilio Van Cotthem | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Martens | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 | Alec Libnic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 64 | Grey Cacciatore | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | C-R1 | Andy Mackler | L | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ilya Tiraspolsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Blaise Bicknell (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Roi Ginat (-----) Yair Sarouk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/02/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blaise Bicknell (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Yuu Sueda (-----) FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-0 |
FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Dossetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano (-----) | 8-2 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) David Lins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano (-----) | 8-6 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) Sebastian Lemus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano (-----) | Def |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano (-----) | 8-2 |
James Bratt (-----) Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikita Kolesnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Oscar Calzada | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikita Kolesnikov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devesh Rana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Lins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/12/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-4 |
Hunter Heck Logan Chang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/12/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
andres martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-3 |
Billy Suarez Theo Winegar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-2 |
Dillon Blake Logan Zapp |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Rassner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 9-7 |
Harrison Chiu Cole Rassner |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 |
Jake Zipoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/21/2015 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ayshe Can | 6-3 6-3 |
Jameson Corsillo Jaleesa Leslie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas BARRAQUE | 6-3 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo Harrison Gold |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas BARRAQUE | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Russell Berdusco Thomas Lake |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ayshe Can | 6-4 7-6 |
Anna Baranovski Joshua Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ayshe Can | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Taylor Futernick Hunter Levine |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ayshe Can | 7-6 6-4 |
Laura Ashley Thomas Lake |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas BARRAQUE | 7-5 6-3 |
James Bratt Frank Muldowney |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas BARRAQUE | 6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Carter Morgan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Gold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-3 |
Alexander Bernard Toby Kodat |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hunter Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mark Dancuart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yovan Lambros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Phillip Katta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
KENTO UEKAWA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andres Rozo Torres | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
08/01/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
08/01/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | Def |
Fraser Leslie Kanishkh Ramesh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-1 |
jonathan Blake Dillon Blake |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Blaise Bicknell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-4 |
David Lins Joshua Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fabrizio Polito | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fraser Leslie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
NICHOLAS CAICEDO | 6-1 6-4 |
Ritvik Ganesan Ritik Sundaram |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diego Fernandez Flores | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Gache | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | ||
06/15/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lino Palencia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | ||
06/14/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Milan Bass | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Colin Ferrer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Restrepo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer at Midtown - Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Zink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Bernard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2015 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ayshe Can | 7-6 6-3 |
Laura Ashley Russell Berdusco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Juan Tavera | 6-4 6-3 |
Yovan Lambros Alejandro Quiros |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ayshe Can | 6-3 6-2 |
Anna Baranovski Christopher Mendivil |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Tavera | 6-2 6-2 |
Ricardo Anez Mark Dancuart |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Tavera | 7-5 7-6 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Carter Morgan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Juan Tavera | 8-5 |
Jonathan Dzung Andres Golindano |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Fung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Tavera | Def |
Dylan Breslaw David Burns |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-4 |
Daniel Labrador Theo Winegar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/26/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harry Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 8-5 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara Andy Mackler |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club (BG 14s) | ||
04/25/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frank Muldowney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | ||
04/12/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | ||
04/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fabrizio Polito | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikita Kolesnikov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Duan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joey Coakley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
aryaan sen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Michael Torres | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/15/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eitan Khromchenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Ionescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/14/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami "Spring" Tennis L7 at Tamiami Tennis Center | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luis Lopez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown March Level 7 | ||
03/08/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Calle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown March Level 7 | ||
03/07/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Carnevali | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Juan Tavera | 8-4 |
Daniel Labrador Samuel Rubell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Daniel Martens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Tavera | 8-2 |
Evan Dean David Lins |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
jonathan Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikolas Boulanger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
aryaan sen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Juan Tavera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Neff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Daniel Martens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Grey Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Andy Mackler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap