Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Remy (Mansfield, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's | C-QQ |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's | 16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | SE-F |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | SO-S |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | W-Q |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | 16 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | NW-F |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | NO-S |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Avi Mahajan (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | Q |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | 16 |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | F |
Cooper Nugent (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | S |
Christopher Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | Q |
Anthony Sidoti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | 16 |
Landis Teren (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | C-SQ |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | Q |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Arick Baldwin (-----) Elliot Galbraith (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | C-16 |
Deniz Finkel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | 16 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | 32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | F |
Kalei Christensen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | S |
Noah Ehret (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | Q |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | 3RD |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | NO-S |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | NO-Q |
Jack Siehl (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | 16 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | 32 |
Jace Balter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 3RD |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | S |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 16 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Patrick Cretu (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | C-32Q |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 64 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | C-F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | C-S |
Jack Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | C-Q |
Jack Siehl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | Q |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | 16 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64Q |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Finn Pollard (-----) Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | P2-F |
Jaden Coley (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | R2 |
Jeremy Hanna (4.00) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | R1 |
Austin Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | 3RD |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | S |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | Q |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | 16 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | R3 |
Karl Etzel (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | R2 |
Karl Etzel (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | R1 |
Karl Etzel (-----) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Deven Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-16Q |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32 |
Aaron Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32Q |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 64 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | F |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | S |
Vincent Adam Cannata (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | Q |
Christian Droz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | SO-F |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | SO-S |
Gabe Fogle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | W-Q |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | 16 |
brady pema (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Reese Knoderer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cooper Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christopher Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Sidoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Landis Teren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Catanese (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Arick Baldwin (-----) Elliot Galbraith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Deniz Finkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kalei Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Ehret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 3-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
09/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
09/17/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Siehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jace Balter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-5 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | Def |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Benedict Graft (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-5 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) Alexander Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Siehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Yeager (-----) | 8-6 |
Finn Pollard (-----) Blake Gold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | ||
06/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jaden Coley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jeremy Hanna (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18s, B12-18s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | ||
03/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM MARCH BG18s COMPASS DRAW # 296 | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karl Etzel (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karl Etzel (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B/G 18 Doubles Showcase | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karl Etzel (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Deven Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaron Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Walter Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vincent Adam Cannata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Droz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabe Fogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM - JAN. B18s/G18s COMPASS DRAW | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap