Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Filley (Spring, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Thomas Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aidan Metcalf (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Caden Martin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Babakhani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Zachary Gaudin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bennett Mastro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jai Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Valentino Pham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Fisher Palmer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Luiz Coimbra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matthew Leyva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Drew Rocha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Dillon Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Colt Marlow (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Isaias Citron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
LUCA Dorobantu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Abhinav Kanduri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Bowen Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Ethan Presswood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Kyle SIMS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Andre Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Drew Rocha (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Anjan Rajkumar (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Emilio Guerra (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Owen Mangold (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
James Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Thomas Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Metcalf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caden Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Babakhani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Gaudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bennett Mastro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jai Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Valentino Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Fisher Palmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luiz Coimbra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Leyva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dillon Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Colt Marlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaias Citron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
LUCA Dorobantu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abhinav Kanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bowen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court| Jumpy July Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Presswood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle SIMS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Andre Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Drew Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Anjan Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emilio Guerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Owen Mangold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap