Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Smith (Dayton, OH)
Male |
4.5 S 2/9/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-S |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
Alex Karev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-S | Alexander Kernagis | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q | Brian McAuley | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Billy Burress (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ |
Nicholas Hofmeister (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
John Landis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open | RR |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | S |
Jacob Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open | RR |
Benjamin Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
William Kaiser (-----) Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 |
Ben Westwick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R1 |
William Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | F |
Maxwell Cook (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | S |
Toshiyuki Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | S |
Vishnu Srinath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | Q |
Anderson McDowell (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R1 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | NE-F |
Nick Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | S |
Stuart Brdicka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | Q |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SO-R1 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q-S |
Alex Karev (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
Joseph Daw (-----) Kyle Demers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
COGP MASTERS | F |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
COGP MASTERS | S |
Alek Jacoby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COGP MASTERS | S |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COGP MASTERS | Q |
Zachary Beaschler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
Martin Matov (-----) Verayuth iyer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
Raj Kumar (-----) Ram Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) Cole Lindwall (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Andrew Langford (-----) Mason Schilling (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Kevin Mi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ |
Martin Matov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Samuel Komis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Kevin Li (-----) Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Dylan Drier (-----) Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Alex Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Brian Hackman (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Will Tennison (-----) |
Shivam Bhargava (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R3 |
Maxwell Cook (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R3Q |
Murad Nawaz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R2 |
Thomas Ohler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 64 |
Nicholas Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R1 |
Stefone Broaders (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-F |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
Osuke Fujita (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-S |
Aidan Faessler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-Q |
Matt Bolger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-Q |
Billy Burress (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Billy Burress (-----) |
Henry Fuchs (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Felix Partington (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tri-State Swing Into Spring Junior Championship | F |
Bradley Reed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tri-State Swing Into Spring Junior Championship | S |
Matt Bolger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Austin Mohamedali (4.41) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Scott Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Nicolas Graber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Thomas Weir (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 |
Robbie May (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | F |
Nikhil Sekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | S |
Diego Cepeda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | Q |
ARNAV DIVEKAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/03/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Alexander Kernagis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brian McAuley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Billy Burress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Hofmeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Landis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/15/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/14/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | 8-5 |
William Kaiser (-----) Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Westwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Toshiyuki Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Vishnu Srinath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Northern Kentucky Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Anderson McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | ||
09/11/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stuart Brdicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 September Compass Showdown | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Liu (-----) | 8-0 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Daw (-----) Kyle Demers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COGP MASTERS | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COGP MASTERS | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alek Jacoby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COGP MASTERS | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COGP MASTERS | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Beaschler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zal Chinoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Martin Matov (-----) Verayuth iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zal Chinoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Raj Kumar (-----) Ram Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) Cole Lindwall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrew Langford (-----) Mason Schilling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 8-3 |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kevin Mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Martin Matov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Komis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 8-5 |
Kevin Li (-----) Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 9-8 |
Dylan Drier (-----) Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Brian Hackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Will Tennison (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Shivam Bhargava (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Murad Nawaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Ohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stefone Broaders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
06/05/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Osuke Fujita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
06/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Faessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
06/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matt Bolger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Billy Burress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Burress (-----) | 8-5 |
Henry Fuchs (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felix Partington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tri-State Swing Into Spring Junior Championship | ||
05/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tri-State Swing Into Spring Junior Championship | ||
05/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matt Bolger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/16/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Austin Mohamedali (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Scott Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicolas Graber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Weir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robbie May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Sekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Diego Cepeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open - Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ARNAV DIVEKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap