Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hanjin Youn (Auburn, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | C-S |
James Russell IV (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | C-Q |
SEUNGWON JUNG (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | Q |
Gwon Son (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Hudson Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Opelika Spring Classic | F |
Jinwoo Park (-----) |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) Gwon Son (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Opelika Spring Classic | 3RD |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Opelika Spring Classic | S |
Jinwoo Park (-----) |
Robert Pack (-----) Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Opelika Spring Classic | S |
Robert Pack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Opelika Spring Classic | Q |
Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn Spring Invitational | 3RD |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
Holtz Basquin (-----) Evan Gemperle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | C-QQ |
Anderson Melnick (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | 16 |
George Krieg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn Spring Invitational | S |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
Anderson Melnick (-----) Robert Pack (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn Spring Invitational | Q |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
Paul Bennett (-----) Gwon Son (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | W-F |
Matthew Jang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | W-S |
Henry Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | 16 |
William Benson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Russell IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | SEUNGWON JUNG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gwon Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hudson Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jinwoo Park (-----) | 8-4 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) Gwon Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jinwoo Park (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert Pack (-----) Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Asher Beddingfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | Def |
Holtz Basquin (-----) Evan Gemperle (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anderson Melnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Krieg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | 8-6 |
Anderson Melnick (-----) Robert Pack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | 8-5 |
Paul Bennett (-----) Gwon Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | ||
03/26/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matthew Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | ||
03/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Henry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Junior Novice #2 | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap