Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Fisher (Chester Springs, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Michael Walton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Jaden Vigneri (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Sean Tooke (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Joseph Yarbrough (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Quentin Walker-Matthews (-----) Andrew Walker-Matthews (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Joshua Lai (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Teddy Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Ethan Moyer (-----) Nicholas Weber (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Joel Evans (-----) Hugo Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Eric Chen (-----) Puvin Dhurairaj (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Ian Perl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Abhinav Chede (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | F |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Jake Tavel (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Deven Pandey (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 3RD |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Ian Perl (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R1 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Tanay Patil (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Bradley Deeds (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Brody Ladda (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Kishan Ramnath (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
William Ong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-S |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Noah Potts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Armaan Makwana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | F |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | S |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Jackson Kirby (-----) William Luke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Armon Meinstein (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Joshua Lai (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
National level 3 | C-R2 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
L | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
National level 3 | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Shay Gupta (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
National level 3 | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) Andres Santambrogio (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
National level 3 | 16 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
National level 3 | 32 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Felix Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Benjamin Xi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | F |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Jonathan Gu (-----) Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Nile Abadir (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
William Ong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Walton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jaden Vigneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sean Tooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Yarbrough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-0 |
Quentin Walker-Matthews (-----) Andrew Walker-Matthews (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-5 |
Joshua Lai (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | 6-1 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | 6-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Moyer (-----) Nicholas Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | Def |
Joel Evans (-----) Hugo Ramos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 8-1 |
Eric Chen (-----) Puvin Dhurairaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Perl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abhinav Chede (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | Def |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Tavel (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-4 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Deven Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | Def |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | Def |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 6-4 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 7-6 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Ian Perl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) Christian Kulendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanay Patil (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-6 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-3 |
Brody Ladda (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) Kishan Ramnath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | 6-4 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | 6-2 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Tanay Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Armaan Makwana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-3 |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-5 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-5 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-1 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) William Luke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-5 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Lai (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-1 | Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-7 |
Shay Gupta (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-3 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) Andres Santambrogio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Felix Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) Armon Meinstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-0 |
Nile Abadir (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | 8-4 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap