Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Fisher (Chester Springs, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
David Xin (-----) Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 7-9 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Sean Tooke (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Matthew Labosky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Brian Yi (-----) |
Andy Wang (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Brian Yi (-----) |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Brian Yi (-----) |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Julian Casabon (-----) Justin Yi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
L | 4-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Arhan Nagavelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Lleyton Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Joshua Chu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
Zane Ford (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Thomas Schottland (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Derek Qin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Aaron Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
swarit tumuluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Aryan Rana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Benjamin Xi (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Brian Delbury (-----) Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Benjamin Xi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Rithvik Akella (-----) Aditya Baradi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
Brandon Mercado (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R1 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Brett Schuster (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Brian Delbury (-----) Michael Walton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Voyin Markovic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 8-3 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 8-0 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 8-1 |
David Xin (-----) Stone Xin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanay Patil (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tanay Patil (-----) | 7-9 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Armon Meinstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sean Tooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Labosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brian Yi (-----) | 8-5 |
Andy Wang (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Yi (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Yi (-----) | 8-4 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Justin Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 8-1 |
Julian Casabon (-----) Justin Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 9-7 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 4-2 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Armon Meinstein (-----) | 9-7 |
Sean Clark (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arhan Nagavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lleyton Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Joshua Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nithin Sankar (-----) | 6-2 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nithin Sankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nithin Sankar (-----) | 8-3 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Justin Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Armon Meinstein (-----) | 8-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Armon Meinstein (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Derek Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
swarit tumuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 9-7 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Benjamin Xi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 8-5 |
Brian Delbury (-----) Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nithin Sankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Benjamin Xi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nithin Sankar (-----) | 8-3 |
Rithvik Akella (-----) Aditya Baradi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zane Ford (-----) | 8-7 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brett Schuster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 9-7 |
Sean Clark (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-1 |
Brian Delbury (-----) Michael Walton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G14 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-1 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) Voyin Markovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap