Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Teeter (Falls Church, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Mariajose Bayona (-----) |
Humberto Gallina (-----) Gwyneth Fedus (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Mariajose Bayona (-----) |
Samuel Llovera (-----) Kristoria Haynes (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Giovanni Gagliano (-----) |
Matias Garrido (-----) Daniel Shramko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
Marco Zaffaroni (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | F |
Finn Coco (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | S |
Aidan Blackborow (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | Q |
Abhiram Sattoor (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | P2-F |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
James Reed (-----) Nathan Aguiar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | P2-F |
Nathan Aguiar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
Gavin Kearney (-----) Talan Small (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Talan Small (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
Nicholas Schafer (-----) Austin Sparks (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Austin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P1-F |
Noah Vizzi (-----) |
Henry Lewis (-----) Satvik Suresh (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P1-F |
Satvik Suresh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R3 |
Noah Vizzi (-----) |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Oliver Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R3 |
Oliver Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Wyatt Pham (-----) |
Devin Vo (-----) Siddharth Vaid (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Siddharth Vaid (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Kiran Mathura (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Nathaniel Gong (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R3 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
Judah Wang (-----) Aneesh Mandapati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R3 |
Judah Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R2 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
Griffin Van Zandt (-----) Chase Velasquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R2 |
Griffin Van Zandt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R1 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Britton Basten (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R1 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Britton Basten (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R1 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | 16 |
Joaquin Hernandez-Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | C-Q |
Troy Aikawa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | C-QQ |
Benjamin Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | C-Q |
Dylan Fortner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | S |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
Eli Berwitz (-----) Ronan Thomas (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | F |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Christian Arnold (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | 16 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | C-QQ |
Landon Low (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-F |
Rayyan Kambuly (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-S |
Charles Arbuckle (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Kendan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | W-F |
Brandon Serna (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | W-S |
Krish Seonie (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | Q |
Hank Krieger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | W-F |
Vikram Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | W-S |
Sebastian Ruggeri (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | Q |
Charlie Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | C-Q |
Ignacio Torres (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | C-QQ |
Mitchel Muravin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | 16 |
Rome Baror (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 26th-28th @ Mt. Lebanon | C-QQ |
Sameer Gosalia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 26th-28th @ Mt. Lebanon | 16 |
Max Bunimovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | S |
Ransom Conway (-----) |
Arav Prabhu (-----) Luciano Bisogno (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | Q |
Ransom Conway (-----) |
Miguel Rodriguez Garcia (-----) Ian Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | C-Q |
Ian Rivera (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | 32 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | NW-F |
Alex Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | NO-S |
Kaelan Daniel (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | Q |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | 16 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mariajose Bayona (-----) | 8-1 |
Humberto Gallina (-----) Gwyneth Fedus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mariajose Bayona (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuel Llovera (-----) Kristoria Haynes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giovanni Gagliano (-----) | 8-3 |
Matias Garrido (-----) Daniel Shramko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marco Zaffaroni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Finn Coco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aidan Blackborow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abhiram Sattoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aiden Zhang (-----) | Def |
James Reed (-----) Nathan Aguiar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aiden Zhang (-----) | 3-1 |
Gavin Kearney (-----) Talan Small (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Talan Small (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aiden Zhang (-----) | 4-1 |
Nicholas Schafer (-----) Austin Sparks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Austin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Vizzi (-----) | 4-2 |
Henry Lewis (-----) Satvik Suresh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Satvik Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Vizzi (-----) | 4-0 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Oliver Lu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Oliver Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wyatt Pham (-----) | 4-2 |
Devin Vo (-----) Siddharth Vaid (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Siddharth Vaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kiran Mathura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nathaniel Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | Def |
Judah Wang (-----) Aneesh Mandapati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Judah Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | Def |
Griffin Van Zandt (-----) Chase Velasquez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Griffin Van Zandt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | 1-0 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Britton Basten (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | 5-4 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Britton Basten (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Ilan Faraci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Joaquin Hernandez-Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Troy Aikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dylan Fortner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Johnson (-----) | 9-7 |
Eli Berwitz (-----) Ronan Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sean Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Christian Arnold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Landon Low (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rayyan Kambuly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Charles Arbuckle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kendan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
07/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brandon Serna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Krish Seonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ OLNEY MANOR PARK | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Hank Krieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
07/21/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Vikram Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
07/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sebastian Ruggeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles FRIDAY PM ONLY by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charlie Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ignacio Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mitchel Muravin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 26th-28th @ Mt. Lebanon | ||
05/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sameer Gosalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 26th-28th @ Mt. Lebanon | ||
05/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Bunimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ransom Conway (-----) | 6-0 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) Luciano Bisogno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ransom Conway (-----) | 6-0 |
Miguel Rodriguez Garcia (-----) Ian Rivera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
03/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alex Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
03/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Kaelan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s & 16s Outdoor hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap