Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Miller (Alpharetta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | C-Q |
Jehu Mang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | Q |
Miles Wilson (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | 16 |
Qadir Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | S |
Kellen Simmons (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | F |
Kellen Simmons (-----) |
Alvaro Avila-Guilabert (-----) Parker Rowan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | Q |
Eben Gunyon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | 16 |
Sanay Vastani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | S |
Kellen Simmons (-----) |
Ryan Leibrecht (-----) Trey McCall (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) |
Rithik Manchala (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 64 |
James Thomson (-----) |
Britton Buckingham (-----) Rithik Manchala (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-64Q |
Kai Harrison (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 128 |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Connor Riely (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Ryan Hilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
James Treadwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Ryan Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Duncan Moore (-----) Hudson Spencer (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Ryan Gipner (-----) Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q |
Sterling Burke (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Aaron Rose (-----) |
safin stefanos (-----) Will Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | 3RD |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | S |
Zan Heick (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Tanay Iyengar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Griffin Searles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Parth Mody (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16Q |
Carter Costin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
William Bayer (-----) |
Max Gayden (-----) Luke Schwefler (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | C-64 |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 64 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 128 |
William Knighton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 64 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
John Moody (-----) Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | C-S |
Shuban Doddi (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | C-Q |
James Troutt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | Q |
Aryan Paliwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | 16 |
Nathan Elder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | F |
Wesley Cotner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | S |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | Q |
Shaun DelVecchio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | F |
Erwann Monnet (-----) |
Charles Morgan (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Davis Matney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Erwann Monnet (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Erwann Monnet (-----) |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jehu Mang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-3 | Miles Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Qadir Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Kellen Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kellen Simmons (-----) | 8-4 |
Alvaro Avila-Guilabert (-----) Parker Rowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eben Gunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sanay Vastani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kellen Simmons (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Leibrecht (-----) Trey McCall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Beasley (-----) | 8-6 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Thomson (-----) | 8-2 |
Britton Buckingham (-----) Rithik Manchala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Kai Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Hilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Treadwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | 8-4 |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | 9-8 |
Duncan Moore (-----) Hudson Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sterling Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Rose (-----) | 8-5 |
safin stefanos (-----) Will Hutchinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zan Heick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanay Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Griffin Searles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vardhan Lukkani (-----) | 8-3 |
Finn ONeill (-----) Parth Mody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Costin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Thomas Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Bayer (-----) | 9-8 |
Max Gayden (-----) Luke Schwefler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-2 |
John Moody (-----) Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Shuban Doddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | James Troutt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aryan Paliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Winter Singles National 6 | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Elder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wesley Cotner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaun DelVecchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Erwann Monnet (-----) | 8-2 |
Charles Morgan (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Davis Matney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Erwann Monnet (-----) | 8-3 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Erwann Monnet (-----) | 9-7 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap