Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jameson Corsillo (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
Samuel Paquette (-----) Maxime St-Hilaire (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Hurtado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Nathan Mao (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Eli Brewer (-----) Artem Iermolov (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B18d |
L1 November Championships at APTC | F |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Justin Oresky (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B18d |
L1 November Championships at APTC | S |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18d |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Niles Ghaffar (4.42) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18d |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Lorenzo Rafael Claverie Borgiani (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
Ryota Fukushima (-----) Sam Reichbach (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Christopher Heck (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
Will Mayew (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Marco Kermet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
ALEX KIM (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Alex Ix (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Colby (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
William Fullett (-----) Stanley Waters (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Ethan Berry (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual and Overall Tournament | S |
Steven Sun (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual and Overall Tournament | Q |
Ian Ziegler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Evan Wen (-----) |
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Alex Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Harsh Parikh (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Nicholas Condos (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Derek Hsieh (-----) rohan reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | 32 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | C-R1 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | QCF |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | QCS |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Max Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Paquette (-----) Maxime St-Hilaire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Hurtado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Nathan Mao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 7-6 |
Eli Brewer (-----) Artem Iermolov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 6-0 |
Justin Oresky (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 6-4 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 6-1 |
Niles Ghaffar (4.42) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Karman (-----) | 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Lorenzo Rafael Claverie Borgiani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Ryota Fukushima (-----) Sam Reichbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 4-0 |
Christopher Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Will Mayew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Joshua Raab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andres Golindano (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Marcus McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marco Kermet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | ALEX KIM (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Raab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Ryan Colby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | 6-4 |
William Fullett (-----) Stanley Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | 6-4 |
Ethan Berry (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual and Overall Tournament | ||
05/01/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Steven Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual and Overall Tournament | ||
05/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ian Ziegler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Wen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maxwell McKennon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alex Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Harsh Parikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hugo Hashimoto (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Nicholas Condos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | Def |
Derek Hsieh (-----) rohan reddy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENTS | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap