Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jansen Brown (Farragut, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD |
Ethan Simons (-----) |
Smyan Vijay (-----) Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Ethan Simons (-----) |
Mihir Mohan (-----) William Goodwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Ethan Simons (-----) |
Mason Fekete (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-S |
William Goodwin (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-Q |
Mihir Mohan (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Ethan Simons (-----) |
Christopher Pierce (-----) David Ilut (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | F |
Zijie Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | S |
Neel Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | Q |
Noah Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | 3RD |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) |
Molly Donovan (-----) Tate Hilley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | C-S |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
Felipe Selle (-----) Murray Ellington (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | C-Q |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
Dallas Manolache (-----) Jacob King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | S |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) |
Kandice Boresow (-----) Riley Riggs (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | Q |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) |
Ella Ye (-----) Daniel Morgan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | C-QQ |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
Jason Painter (-----) James andreach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | 16 |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) John Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
William Goodwin (-----) Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Charles Neal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
Blick Alexander (-----) Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Evan Fomby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island July Championship | F |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island July Championship | S |
Thomas Cheek (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island July Championship | Q |
Adam Aiken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | F |
Noah Bremer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
FIREWORKS BLAST | F |
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) |
Noah Bremer (-----) Daniel Morgan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | S |
Jack Clem (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | Q |
Nick Shine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | 16 |
Noah Shalkevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | F |
Tate Hilley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | S |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | Q |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 16 |
Zijie Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 32 |
Brady Dixon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Ezra Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Henry Broad (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Joshua Hellman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Raymond Gabler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 3RD |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) Kevin Song (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | S |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Mason Fekete (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | Q |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 16 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Noah Kocis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C1-S |
Anders Lake (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C1-Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C1-16 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C1-32 |
Amos Templeton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 16 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) |
Palmer Spry (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 32 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 64 |
Philip Templeton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 32 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) |
Derek Abrams (-----) Luka Milas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Simons (-----) | 6-3 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Simons (-----) | 6-1 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) William Goodwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Simons (-----) | 6-3 |
Mason Fekete (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
William Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Mihir Mohan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Simons (-----) | 6-4 |
Christopher Pierce (-----) David Ilut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zijie Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neel Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Mahler (-----) | Def |
Molly Donovan (-----) Tate Hilley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Odom (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Felipe Selle (-----) Murray Ellington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Odom (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Dallas Manolache (-----) Jacob King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Mahler (-----) | 9-7 |
Kandice Boresow (-----) Riley Riggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Mahler (-----) | 9-7 |
Ella Ye (-----) Daniel Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Odom (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Jason Painter (-----) James andreach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Odom (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) John Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aiden Miller (-----) | Def |
William Goodwin (-----) Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aiden Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Blick Alexander (-----) Mason Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aiden Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Fomby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island July Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island July Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Thomas Cheek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island July Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Aiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Bremer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Bremer (-----) Daniel Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Clem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Shine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Shalkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tate Hilley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zijie Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brady Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ezra Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Broad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Hellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raymond Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 8-4 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) Kevin Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 8-3 |
Mason Fekete (-----) Smyan Vijay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 9-8 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 8-0 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Noah Kocis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | C1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anders Lake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amos Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sam Albouyeh (-----) | 8-2 |
Palmer Spry (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philip Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sam Albouyeh (-----) | 8-2 |
Derek Abrams (-----) Luka Milas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap