Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jarod Taylor (Boise, ID)
Male |
4.0 T 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
River City Christmas Classic | S |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Cardale Herzog (-----) Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
River City Christmas Classic | S |
Kira Weston (-----) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
River City Christmas Classic | Q |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
River City Christmas Classic | Q |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Derick Gross (-----) Joshua Swing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
River City Christmas Classic | Q |
Kira Weston (-----) |
Alex Alonzo (-----) Mackenzie Clements (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
River City Christmas Classic | 16 |
Kade Farmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
River City Christmas Classic | 16 |
Kira Weston (-----) |
Elijah Ellsworth (-----) DuplicateKayli DuplicateHarris (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-S |
Robert Patriquin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-R1 |
Vincent Veibell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Bill Yu (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | C-S |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | 16 |
Cameron OBrien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | C-F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Carter Jones (-----) Drew Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | C-S |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | S |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Ryan Olson (-----) Ethan-James Stolmeijer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | 16 |
Carter Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament NM4.0s |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | F |
Sam Lee (3.71) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament NM4.0d |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | C-F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Jared Arave (3.60) James Grunke (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament NM4.0s |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | S |
Jeff Huhn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament NM4.0s |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | Q |
Joshua Harbst (3.80) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament NM4.0d |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | Q |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Jeremy Canning (3.63) Bill Sharp (3.70) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2017 | Tournament NM4.0s |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | 16 |
Michael Hermes (3.58) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | C-S |
Alex Alonzo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | C-Q |
Carter Brinton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | Q |
Nick Gabelman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Once in a Blue Moon Boise Open | C-S |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Kyle Gonelli (-----) Eric Lim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Once in a Blue Moon Boise Open | 16 |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Ian Fisher (-----) Colin Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Peter Reynolds (-----) Andrew Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-F |
Dylan Maude (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-S |
Peter Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Traejen Kingston (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-R1 |
Drew McMains (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 |
Bill Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | S |
Adam Boylan (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | Q |
Zachary Schwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Bryce Bake (-----) Jared Bake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-S |
Kaden Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Christopher Jirout (-----) Ryan Olson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 |
Tomas Kinalski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | C-F |
Lucas Elroy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | C-S |
Mitchell Westover (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | RR |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Karson Brush (-----) Kelvin Price (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | RR |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Lucas Elroy (-----) John Felin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | RR |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Matthew Westover (-----) Mitchell Westover (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | Q |
Matthew Westover (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | C-Q |
Hunter Sorensen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | RR |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Kade Farmer (-----) Austin Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Timberline HS - District Challenger | RR |
Preston Pape (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Timberline HS - District Challenger | RR |
Elric Mack (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Iggy Mullin (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-S |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Cardale Herzog (-----) Kedrick Stellway (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Lowell Hutton (-----) Eric Lim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
Robert Patriquin (-----) Grant Stang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Peter Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Cardale Herzog (-----) Austin Swing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kira Weston (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Derick Gross (-----) Joshua Swing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kira Weston (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Alex Alonzo (-----) Mackenzie Clements (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kade Farmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River City Christmas Classic | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kira Weston (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Elijah Ellsworth (-----) DuplicateKayli DuplicateHarris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vincent Veibell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Bill Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cameron OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Carter Jones (-----) Drew Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Olson (-----) Ethan-James Stolmeijer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
09/04/2017 | F | Tournament NM4.0s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sam Lee (3.71) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
09/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament NM4.0d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jared Arave (3.60) James Grunke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeff Huhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Harbst (3.80) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
09/01/2017 | Q | Tournament NM4.0d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Jeremy Canning (3.63) Bill Sharp (3.70) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Lyle Pearson Labor Day Tennis Championship presented by Jaguar | ||
08/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Michael Hermes (3.58) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | ||
08/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Alonzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | ||
08/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter Brinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix - District Open | ||
08/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nick Gabelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Once in a Blue Moon Boise Open | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Gonelli (-----) Eric Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Once in a Blue Moon Boise Open | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Ian Fisher (-----) Colin Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Peter Reynolds (-----) Andrew Simmons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Maude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Traejen Kingston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew McMains (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bill Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | ||
07/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | ||
07/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 |
Adam Boylan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park Meridian - District Challenger | ||
07/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Schwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Bryce Bake (-----) Jared Bake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Christopher Jirout (-----) Ryan Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Kinalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Elroy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Westover (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 8-1 |
Karson Brush (-----) Kelvin Price (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Elroy (-----) John Felin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Westover (-----) Mitchell Westover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Westover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Sorensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Julia Davis Park - District Challenger | ||
06/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 8-5 |
Kade Farmer (-----) Austin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Timberline HS - District Challenger | ||
06/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Preston Pape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #1 - Timberline HS - District Challenger | ||
06/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elric Mack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Iggy Mullin (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Cardale Herzog (-----) Kedrick Stellway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Lowell Hutton (-----) Eric Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Campbell (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) Grant Stang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap