Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Agnew (Raleigh, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Alexander Wood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 5TH |
Rich Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 5-8 |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | Q |
Ben Powell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 16 |
Cameron Lange (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 32 |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-S |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-Q |
Alex Ovalle (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-16 |
Jacob Womble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | 16 |
Jackson Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | 32 |
Kaiji Fu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-S |
Louis Hein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16 |
Elijah Crain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16Q |
Jadhon Hightower (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 32 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Louis Hein (-----) Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | 3RD |
Evan Fisher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | Q |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | 16 |
Jet Bilsborrow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | S |
Trevor Gray (-----) |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | Q |
Trevor Gray (-----) |
Erwann Monnet (-----) David Pope (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q |
Matthew Dewey (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-Q |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16Q |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-S |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-Q |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-QQ |
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 16 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 64 |
Liam Chatten (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 32 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16 |
Samuel Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 |
Matthew Bautista (-----) |
Jack Flagg (-----) Alexander Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-S |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-Q |
Garret Matthews (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-16 |
William Moon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | Q |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Griffin Lovern (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | 16 |
Samuel Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 |
Matthew Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 16 |
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | C-16Q |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 32 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Snow Hill 2021 Spring Junior Open | 16 |
Jiovanni Paulo Sumogod (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 3RD |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | S |
Matthew Dewey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | Q |
Joshua Bang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 16 |
Ethan Wan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S |
Alexander Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | F |
Cameron Lange (-----) |
Alexander Wood (-----) Jack Flagg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S |
Cameron Lange (-----) |
Nolan Cahill (-----) David Raynor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | Q |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | 16 |
Samuel Ervin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | F |
Ethan Boswell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | S |
Augie Ballantine (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | Q |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | 16 |
Gus Senn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | F |
Alexander Wood (-----) |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | F |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
Ethan Bass (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16 |
Jonathan Thomas (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
Grant Carriere (-----) Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 |
Nate Helms (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 |
Aayush Shahjee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
Flynt Cleveland (-----) Jack Miller (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sahil Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rich Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sahil Arora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ben Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Ovalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Womble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kaiji Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Hein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jadhon Hightower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-6 |
Louis Hein (-----) Shreyas Kode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jet Bilsborrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Gray (-----) | 8-4 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Gray (-----) | 8-6 |
Erwann Monnet (-----) David Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-5 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/30/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joseph Sakalouski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Chatten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samuel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Bautista (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Flagg (-----) Alexander Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Garret Matthews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sahil Arora (-----) | 8-2 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) | Def |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snow Hill 2021 Spring Junior Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jiovanni Paulo Sumogod (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cameron Lange (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Wood (-----) Jack Flagg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cameron Lange (-----) | 8-2 |
Nolan Cahill (-----) David Raynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Ervin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gus Senn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Wood (-----) | 8-5 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sahil Arora (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Bass (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sahil Arora (-----) | 8-3 |
Grant Carriere (-----) Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nate Helms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aayush Shahjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sahil Arora (-----) | 8-0 |
Flynt Cleveland (-----) Jack Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap