Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Robison (Mountain Brk, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Clay Court Classic | C-QQ |
Minseung Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Clay Court Classic | 16 |
Hampton Long (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | F |
Winston Rocque (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | S |
Bennett Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | Q |
Wells Mason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CORTA Junior Championship | F |
Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CORTA Junior Championship | S |
Mason Nagaj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
CORTA Junior Championship | R3 |
Luke Wallace (-----) |
Marc Maldonado (-----) Holtz Basquin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
CORTA Junior Championship | R2 |
Luke Wallace (-----) |
Will Stephens (-----) Mason Nagaj (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CORTA Junior Championship | Q |
Arkan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
CORTA Junior Championship | R1 |
Luke Wallace (-----) |
James Russell IV (-----) Solomon Thiel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CORTA Junior Championship | 16 |
Marc Maldonado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | 3RD |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
Oliver Wright (-----) Felix Wright (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | S |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | Q |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
Owen Null (-----) Arjun Sood (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | 16 |
William McGugin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | 32 |
Ryan Ervin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | C-Q |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | C-16 |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Makayla Torralba (-----) |
William Flournoy (-----) Sanika Laghate (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Anderson Melnick (-----) |
William Flournoy (-----) Marc Maldonado (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
William Flournoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Makayla Torralba (-----) |
Luke Wallace (-----) KRYSTAL BOLTON (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Anderson Melnick (-----) |
Luke Wallace (-----) Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Luke Wallace (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Makayla Torralba (-----) |
Towns Lassiter (-----) Riley Love (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Anderson Melnick (-----) |
Towns Lassiter (-----) Minseung Lee (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Back To School Classic | F |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Back To School Classic | S |
Gray Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Summer Championships | C-Q |
Abeir Ather (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Summer Championships | 16 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | 3RD |
Gwon Son (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | S |
Daniel Amini (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | Q |
James Colt Pritchett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | F |
Jason James Kirkley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | S |
Robert Pack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | Q |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Spring Harcourts | C-S |
Jackson Glenn (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Spring Harcourts | Q |
Ben Wetta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | C-S |
Luke Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | C-Q |
Gray Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | Q |
Towns Lassiter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | 16 |
Abeir Ather (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | C-Q |
Brady Coyne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | Q |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-Q |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16 |
Conrad Cochran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q |
Cole Howell (-----) |
William Thom (-----) Caleb Kim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CCB Junior Invitational | Q |
Mac Willoughby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Liam Baker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | S |
Gwon Son (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | Q |
Duncan McInnes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | S |
Cole Howell (-----) |
Sipho Mashego (-----) Aarya Palaniappan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | C-S |
Cole Howell (-----) |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) Cason Cox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | Q |
Cole Howell (-----) |
McLean Reel (-----) Charles Pavlick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | C-F |
Cole Howell (-----) |
Hinton Howell (-----) Louie Holt (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Winter Classic | C-S |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Winter Classic | Q |
Lendon Baugh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Clay Court Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Minseung Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Clay Court Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Hampton Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Winston Rocque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bennett Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C Fall Masters | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wells Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Nagaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Wallace (-----) | 8-6 |
Marc Maldonado (-----) Holtz Basquin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Wallace (-----) | 8-4 |
Will Stephens (-----) Mason Nagaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arkan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Wallace (-----) | 8-2 |
James Russell IV (-----) Solomon Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CORTA Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marc Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Towns Lassiter (-----) | Def |
Oliver Wright (-----) Felix Wright (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Towns Lassiter (-----) | 8-2 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Towns Lassiter (-----) | 9-7 |
Owen Null (-----) Arjun Sood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryan Ervin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Fall Hardcourt Open | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Davis Ainsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Makayla Torralba (-----) | 9-7 |
William Flournoy (-----) Sanika Laghate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anderson Melnick (-----) | 8-5 |
William Flournoy (-----) Marc Maldonado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Flournoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Makayla Torralba (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Wallace (-----) KRYSTAL BOLTON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anderson Melnick (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Wallace (-----) Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Makayla Torralba (-----) | 8-1 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) Riley Love (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anderson Melnick (-----) | 9-8 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) Minseung Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Back To School Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Back To School Classic | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gray Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Summer Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Abeir Ather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Summer Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gwon Son (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Amini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red, White & Blue Summer Slam | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Colt Pritchett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason James Kirkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National Summer Kick Off! | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Spring Harcourts | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Glenn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Tennis Academy Spring Harcourts | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ben Wetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gray Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Towns Lassiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone Spring Junior Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abeir Ather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brady Coyne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yash Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Conrad Cochran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cole Howell (-----) | 8-5 |
William Thom (-----) Caleb Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCB Junior Invitational | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mac Willoughby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Baker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gwon Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCC Spring Junior Clay Court Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Duncan McInnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cole Howell (-----) | 8-3 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) Aarya Palaniappan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Howell (-----) | Def |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) Cason Cox (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Howell (-----) | Def |
McLean Reel (-----) Charles Pavlick (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Will May Rock Star Doubles | ||
01/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cole Howell (-----) | 8-3 |
Hinton Howell (-----) Louie Holt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Winter Classic | ||
01/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Davis Ainsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Winter Classic | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lendon Baugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap