Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Thomas (Allentown, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Fausto Murgueytio-Cueva (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
Charles Rittereiser (-----) Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 |
Zac Castagna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 64 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
Oliver Li (4.50) Don Kim (4.27) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$$ 5th Annual Lehigh Open Presented by Dowling Family | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
William Bushamuka (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ 5th Annual Lehigh Open Presented by Dowling Family | 32 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin July Open | F |
Diego Spielman-Rodriguez (4.34) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin July Open | S |
Blake Fox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin July Open | Q |
Roy Kerney (3.23) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | C-QQ |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | C-16 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Krish Mendiratta (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Andrew Blum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | C-16 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 May 13th/14th @ Bloomsburg University | F |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 May 13th/14th @ Bloomsburg University | S |
Nico LeMay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | C-Q |
JACK GELMAN (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 16 |
Braden Chavez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Noah Potts (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 April 15th/16th @ Bloomsburg University | F |
Jude Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 April 15th/16th @ Bloomsburg University | S |
Edward Monaco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | S |
Melvin Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Noah Potts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | C-S |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | C-Q |
Joshua Chu (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 |
Melvin Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | C-16 |
Max Arkans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | 32 |
Nico pascale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 |
Kevin Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | F |
Yevgen Kuryanov (4.01) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | F |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | S |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Yevgen Kuryanov (4.01) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Silas Montana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
4-0 | Fausto Murgueytio-Cueva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Timmy Lau (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Charles Rittereiser (-----) Ethan Leon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 26th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zac Castagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$$ The 57th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Timmy Lau (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Oliver Li (4.50) Don Kim (4.27) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 5th Annual Lehigh Open Presented by Dowling Family | ||
07/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Timmy Lau (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
William Bushamuka (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 5th Annual Lehigh Open Presented by Dowling Family | ||
07/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin July Open | ||
07/21/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Spielman-Rodriguez (4.34) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin July Open | ||
07/20/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin July Open | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roy Kerney (3.23) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Krish Mendiratta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd thru 5th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 May 13th/14th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 May 13th/14th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nico LeMay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | JACK GELMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Braden Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Noah Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 April 15th/16th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jude Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 April 15th/16th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melvin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Potts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Joshua Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Melvin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Arkans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nico pascale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 Feb 18th/19th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
02/18/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Yevgen Kuryanov (4.01) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th/29th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yevgen Kuryanov (4.01) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Silas Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap