Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (Whippany, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Lilian Poling (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Laina Campos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 |
Madison Blazejowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Carrie Beckman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Elena Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Candice Ballarin (-----) |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Yashna Yellayi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | SE-F |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | W-Q |
Madison Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | SO-S |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | 16 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | F |
Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | S |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | Q |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | 16 |
ally friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | F |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | S |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | Q |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | 16 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | 32 |
Sofia Allinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
piper charney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Adele Fereres (-----) Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Julia Lares (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Alexia Harmon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Carlin Corish (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Brooke Theis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Abigail Khieu (-----) Lindsay Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | C-F |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | C-S |
Khyanna Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | C-R2 |
Deana Giambo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | 32 |
Julia Andreach (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | C-R1 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | F |
Angela Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 16 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-F |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-S |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Marcella Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | F |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | S |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | Q |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | 16 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club March Championships | Q |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club March Championships | 16 |
Martine Fierro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCS |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q |
Perene Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
amy kaplan (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | F |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | S |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | Q |
lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | 16 |
Nadzeya Fliaha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-1 |
Lilian Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Laina Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Blazejowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elena Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Candice Ballarin (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Yashna Yellayi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | ||
11/17/2019 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at GHR&F | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
ally friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Allinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erica Jessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
piper charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Adele Fereres (-----) Mira Filiberti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Julia Lares (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Carlin Corish (-----) Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebekah Rest (-----) | 8-6 |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Theis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebekah Rest (-----) | 8-4 |
Abigail Khieu (-----) Lindsay Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Deana Giambo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Julia Andreach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diya Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marcella Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Spring Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Priya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Martine Fierro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Perene Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-4 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadzeya Fliaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap