Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (Whippany, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Tsehay Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Erin Ha (-----) |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | 16 |
Lucija CIRIC BAGARIC (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | 32 |
Alice Xu (-----) |
Laura HIETARANTA (-----) Annabelle XU (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | 32 |
Mia Kupres (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | 64 |
Jasa Roka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | S |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-QQ |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Audrey Spencer (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Alice Otis (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Ella Novion (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | F |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | S |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | S |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Anne Moody (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | F |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
James Lian (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Aidan Kwong (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Maya Joint (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Emma Baker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 64 |
Emily Callahan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Valencia Xu (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Eileen Wang (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | S |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Amy Cui (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-S |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-Q |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | F |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | Q |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | 16 |
Samantha Jaros (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | 32 |
Nyakiriri Kanefu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Eleanor Schulson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
Yahli Noy (-----) Ava Grnja (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | C-Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | C-QQ |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 3RD |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | S |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | Q |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 16 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 32 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-F |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-S |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-Q |
Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-16 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | 32 |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | F |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | S |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Tsehay Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | ||
08/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-2 |
Lucija CIRIC BAGARIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | ||
08/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alice Xu (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Laura HIETARANTA (-----) Annabelle XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | ||
08/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mia Kupres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championship | ||
08/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jasa Roka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Bruno (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-2 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alice Otis (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Ella Novion (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adele Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/06/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/06/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 8-5 |
Anne Moody (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 8-5 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
James Lian (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 8-4 |
Valencia Xu (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eileen Wang (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Ava Bruno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Ava Bruno (-----) Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Radina Bakalov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 6-2 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Jaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nyakiriri Kanefu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Noor Carrington (-----) | Def |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eleanor Schulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Noor Carrington (-----) | 8-3 |
Yahli Noy (-----) Ava Grnja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 8-4 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lia Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap