Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Walker (Greensboro, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Derek Yao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Andrew Iacono (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | 3RD |
Rayner van Gelder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | S |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | Q |
Paul Rebeyrat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | 16 |
Gabriel Jikuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Holiday Jr Tournament | 16 |
Levi Bach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Serve First Level 6 | F |
Rayner van Gelder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Serve First Level 6 | S |
Wade Singleton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Serve First Level 6 | Q |
Grant Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Junior Greensboro | C-F |
Benjamin Erdmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Junior Greensboro | C-S |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
October Junior Greensboro | 3RD |
Gareth Lim (-----) |
Dhruv Mulik (-----) Alfred Ye (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
October Junior Greensboro | S |
Gareth Lim (-----) |
Hudson Quick (-----) Sean Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Junior Greensboro | Q |
Ethan Steryous (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Junior Greensboro | 16 |
BREWER BROCK (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
James Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Edward Augenstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Leyton Revels (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
Jack Ye (-----) Medhansh Dhaka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
Ashwath Kapistalam (-----) Penn Detwiler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | S |
James Kane (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | Q |
Nathan Ye (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 3RD |
Patrick Taylor (-----) |
Arth Patil (-----) Sidharth Kasarla (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | S |
Patrick Taylor (-----) |
Aiden Hu (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-S |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-Q |
Edward Augenstein (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-QQ |
Daniel Webster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | Q |
Patrick Taylor (-----) |
Joshua Jung (-----) Daniel Webster (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 |
Patrick Taylor (-----) |
Evan Li (-----) Jack Ye (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RRC's L7 | F |
Watts Goodmon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RRC's L7 | S |
Sam Hertzog (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RRC's L7 | Q |
Cooper Fielding (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RRC's L7 | 16 |
SRIYANSH VASHAT SUNKESULA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
August Junior Greensboro | R3 |
ryder mahoney (-----) |
Andrew Davis (-----) Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
August Junior Greensboro | R2 |
ryder mahoney (-----) |
Gabriel Polk (-----) Nate Lingoes (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
August Junior Greensboro | C-S |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
August Junior Greensboro | Q |
Gabriel Polk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | C-Q |
Eli Kern (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | 16 |
Graham Albertsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-F |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-S |
Nathan Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-Q |
James Gloer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-16 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-32 |
Saiyan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-64 |
David Ilut (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 128 |
Will Monahon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | F |
Santiago Wzorek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | S |
Ticiano Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | Q |
Watts Goodmon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | 3RD |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) Jayden Yang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | S |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
Andrew Davis (-----) Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | Q |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
Isaac Rubanenko (-----) Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-Q |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 16 |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 32 |
Nathan Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Greensboro | F |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Greensboro | S |
Bryce Hampton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Greensboro | Q |
Aniket Bhat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16 |
Surya Sanjiv (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16Q |
Kaden Shower (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | 32 |
Gabriel Tripamer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-QQ |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Harshan Santhamoorthi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Jack Janovich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
Landon Workinger (-----) Harshan Santhamoorthi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Winter's End | 16 |
Tyler Ochinang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Winter's End | C-QQ |
Cameron Wolborsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Eric Ilut (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Rishi Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jake Ramasamy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
Nathan Ye (-----) Jack Ye (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Derek Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rayner van Gelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul Rebeyrat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Jikuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Holiday Jr Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Levi Bach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rayner van Gelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wade Singleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benjamin Erdmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gareth Lim (-----) | 8-0 |
Dhruv Mulik (-----) Alfred Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gareth Lim (-----) | 8-1 |
Hudson Quick (-----) Sean Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Steryous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
BREWER BROCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edward Augenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leyton Revels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Ye (-----) Medhansh Dhaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | 8-1 |
Ashwath Kapistalam (-----) Penn Detwiler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
James Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Nathan Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Patrick Taylor (-----) | 6-1 |
Arth Patil (-----) Sidharth Kasarla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Patrick Taylor (-----) | 6-3 |
Aiden Hu (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Edward Augenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Taylor (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Jung (-----) Daniel Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Taylor (-----) | 9-7 |
Evan Li (-----) Jack Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RRC's L7 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Watts Goodmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RRC's L7 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sam Hertzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RRC's L7 | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cooper Fielding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RRC's L7 | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | SRIYANSH VASHAT SUNKESULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Junior Greensboro | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
ryder mahoney (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Davis (-----) Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Junior Greensboro | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
ryder mahoney (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabriel Polk (-----) Nate Lingoes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Junior Greensboro | ||
08/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Junior Greensboro | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Polk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Kern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Graham Albertsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Gloer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saiyan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Ilut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Monahon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Wzorek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ticiano Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Watts Goodmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emerson Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) Jayden Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emerson Xu (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Davis (-----) Ayushman Pant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington Level 5 Open*FLIGHTED*BG12-14 | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emerson Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Isaac Rubanenko (-----) Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Nathan Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emerson Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bryce Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aniket Bhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Surya Sanjiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaden Shower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Tripamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Harshan Santhamoorthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | 8-2 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Jack Janovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | Def |
Landon Workinger (-----) Harshan Santhamoorthi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTP Winter's End | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Ochinang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTP Winter's End | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Wolborsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eric Ilut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rishi Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Ramasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emerson Xu (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Ye (-----) Jack Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap