Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Rasmussen (Salt Lake City, UT)
Male |
4.5 S 7/17/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Zach Hartman (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | F |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | Q |
Spencer Willes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Harrison Pearce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Beau Welker (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Beau Welker (-----) |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Luke Golding (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Luke Golding (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Beau Welker (-----) |
Caleb Richards (-----) Ian Rummens (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Tai Jansen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Caleb Richards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Paul Gruszecki (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Ethan Green (-----) Lalith Suresh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Charles Frey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
William Mulhern (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Sergey Andreev (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | RR |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Brandt Barker (-----) Colin Chandramouli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | RR |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Max Ericksen (-----) Cade Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Spencer Willes (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Dallen DiCesaris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 32 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Charles Frey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 |
George Timpson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | F |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | F |
Jack Nebeker (-----) |
Nathan Ashton (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | S |
Spencer Willes (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | S |
Jack Nebeker (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | Q |
Davis Dial (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | Q |
Jack Nebeker (-----) |
Ski Dalgleish (-----) Maximus Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Jack Nebeker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Coen Woolley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-5 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-6 |
Zach Hartman (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
09/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Spencer Willes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Beau Welker (-----) | 9-7 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Beau Welker (-----) | 8-5 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Luke Golding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luke Golding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Beau Welker (-----) | 8-2 |
Caleb Richards (-----) Ian Rummens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tai Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Paul Gruszecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Green (-----) Lalith Suresh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Mulhern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-5 |
Sergey Andreev (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Brandt Barker (-----) Colin Chandramouli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Max Ericksen (-----) Cade Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 6-2 |
Spencer Willes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dallen DiCesaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dean Weaver (-----) | 8-6 |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Timpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Nebeker (-----) | 8-1 |
Nathan Ashton (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Spencer Willes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Nebeker (-----) | 8-5 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davis Dial (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Nebeker (-----) | 8-0 |
Ski Dalgleish (-----) Maximus Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Nebeker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | ||
01/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | ||
01/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Coen Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap