Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lexington Reed (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Kayla Cross (-----) Nikola Daubnerova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Bailey Muller (-----) Nawal Youssef (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Laura Buchs (-----) Yanan Hou (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Nikola Daubnerova (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
Elaine Chervinsky (-----) Makayla Mills (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
Grace Odonnell (-----) Lindsay Zink (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | F |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Torre (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Carri Hayes (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Hudson Herzog (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Sean Mullen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Mary Victoria Young (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 3RD |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Lauren Joyce (-----) Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5 |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Erica Jessel (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Quin Brady (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Madison Smith (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Chloe Bailey (-----) Annika Munson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 3RD |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Amanda Diaz (-----) Caitlyn Munson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Madison Smith (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | QCS |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) Valeria Centeno (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | Q |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | QCF |
Anslee Long (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 3RD |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3 |
Vivian Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Maya Shanok (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Rachel Swan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | F |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | S |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Abby Lee (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 16 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Jacqueline Schnabel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Emily Baek (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R2 |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | Q |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Carina Holguin (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Carissa Holguin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | F |
Mia Slama (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 3RD |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Riley Crowder (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | S |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | S |
Maria Antonova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | Q |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | Q |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 16 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 32 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Susanna Brass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Sage Loudon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | F |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | F |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Adriana Hines (-----) Erielle Hines (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Masha Karach (-----) Zana Norton (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Zana Norton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
Brianna Baldi (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Grace Keller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Jessica Buck (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Kayla Cross (-----) Nikola Daubnerova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Bailey Muller (-----) Nawal Youssef (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Laura Buchs (-----) Yanan Hou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Nikola Daubnerova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Valeria Centeno (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Elaine Chervinsky (-----) Makayla Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Valeria Centeno (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Grace Odonnell (-----) Lindsay Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-4 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | Def |
Santianna Chrysopoulo (-----) Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-4 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-6 |
Carri Hayes (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mya Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-2 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-4 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Sean Mullen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mary Victoria Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Joyce (-----) Sage Loudon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Erica Jessel (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Quin Brady (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Madison Smith (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Bailey (-----) Annika Munson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | Def |
Amanda Diaz (-----) Caitlyn Munson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Smith (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabela Thornhill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-3 |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) Valeria Centeno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-2 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vivian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-4 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 8-3 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Maya Shanok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rachel Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 9-7 |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-5 |
Abby Lee (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-4 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Jacqueline Schnabel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-4 |
Emily Baek (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-0 |
Carina Holguin (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carissa Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Mia Slama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 6-3 |
Riley Crowder (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 6-4 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maria Antonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 7-5 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Susanna Brass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-6 |
Sage Loudon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-4 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-5 |
Adriana Hines (-----) Erielle Hines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-0 |
Masha Karach (-----) Zana Norton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zana Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | 8-4 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
melanie woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grace Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jessica Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap