Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MIGUEL DE GRACIA (Brentwood, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | F |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Carter Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Mikaal Hamid (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Whit Uden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR |
Maxon Mattioni (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR |
Michael Shivers (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | F |
Carter Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | S |
John Yancey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | Q |
Edward Coppeans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | 16 |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-F |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-S |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
John Edwards (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-QQ |
Porter Frist (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
Warren Hurst (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R1 |
Christopher Belew (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
Richard LaLance (-----) Bodie Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
Caleb Climer (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | F |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | S |
ERIC POPA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | Q |
Carter Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | 16 |
Jam Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | F |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | S |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | Q |
Andre Krikorian (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Brentwood S&T Club 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | RR |
Brooks Halstead (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/03/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Carter Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mikaal Hamid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Whit Uden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maxon Mattioni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Michael Shivers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carter Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Yancey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Coppeans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 (YP Orange L1) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bodie Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Porter Frist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Warren Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Christopher Belew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | 6-3 |
Richard LaLance (-----) Bodie Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | 6-0 |
Caleb Climer (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ERIC POPA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jam Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
JAIME DE GRACIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Chps. (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andre Krikorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brentwood S&T Club 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Brooks Halstead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap