Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Cordisco (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/20/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Qavia Lopez (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Anna Chow (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Salma Farhat (-----) Nina Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | F |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Emma Baker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | F |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | F |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | S |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Arya Dudipala (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Ashton Bowers (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Olivia Sears (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Simran Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Jenna Bell (-----) Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Lexi Chappel (-----) Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | Q |
Ally Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Western YMCA B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Evelyn Safar (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Lauren Masteller (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Nicole Kempton (-----) Sana Singh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Amelia Haley (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Lily Bosch (-----) Sana Singh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Ashley Huang (-----) Eugenia Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Kara Joseph (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
Arya Dudipala (-----) Abigail Siminski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | F |
Natalie Block (-----) |
Grace Levelston (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | QCF |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | S |
Natalie Block (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | QCS |
Tess Heber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Natalie Block (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Natalie Block (-----) |
Amanda Aponte (-----) Sara Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | F |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | F |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-F |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | F |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Evelyn Safar (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Sydney Lund (-----) Connie Richards (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-S |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Connie Richards (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | Def |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Anna Chow (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Salma Farhat (-----) Nina Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 9-7 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-1 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) Elaine Qian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Deanna Lasorda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-1 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 6-0 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erika Synoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 6-2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-1 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Arya Dudipala (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Olivia Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 3-4 4-2 4-1 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 4-2 2-4 4-2 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Olivia Sears (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Simran Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-1 |
Jenna Bell (-----) Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-0 |
Lexi Chappel (-----) Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ally Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western YMCA B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-5 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-0 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicole Kempton (-----) Sana Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/09/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Haley (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/09/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-1 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-0 |
Lily Bosch (-----) Sana Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashley Huang (-----) Eugenia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized B/G 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-3 |
Kara Joseph (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Qavia Lopez (-----) | 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Qavia Lopez (-----) | 6-3 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Qavia Lopez (-----) | 6-3 |
Arya Dudipala (-----) Abigail Siminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Qavia Lopez (-----) | 6-2 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Block (-----) | 6-0 |
Grace Levelston (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Block (-----) | 6-2 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tess Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Block (-----) | 6-0 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Block (-----) | 6-2 |
Amanda Aponte (-----) Sara Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-2 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-1 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 9-7 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-2 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Lund (-----) Connie Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connie Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap