Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marlee Bledsoe (Texarkana, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Maggie Gregory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Marya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | RR |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | RR |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-S |
Sofia Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-Q |
Kathryn Kirkland (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Ann Goodson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Lucy Lee (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Isabel Tonkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Mary Elberson (-----) MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Eva Lopez (-----) Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Annelise Deer (-----) Bella Tan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Macie Heide (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-F |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-S |
Kate Pappas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | S |
Emmory Simmons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Jovana Cetnik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Jovana Cetnik (-----) Natasha Moreland (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Lillian McDonough (-----) Ava Monte (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Annelise Deer (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Hallie Lower (-----) |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Hallie Lower (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Kate Pappas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
W | 2-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Macie Heide (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-R2 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
Naya Kessman (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 32 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Love (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-S |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-Q |
Hallie Lower (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Natasha Moreland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Madeline Gehrki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Cate Cole (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
Danna Homsi (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Clare Wong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Cate Cole (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Abby Saniseng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 64 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Elise Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | 16 |
Caroline Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | C-F |
Lily Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | C-S |
DIYA ANAND (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
Caroline Schneider (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | C-F |
Maddie Gentry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Elise Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | Q |
Joy Ting (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | 16 |
Julia Minke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | F |
Sonya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | S |
Ella Bohling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | Q |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maggie Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kathryn Kirkland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ann Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucy Lee (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Isabel Tonkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-1 |
Mary Elberson (-----) MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 8-6 |
Eva Lopez (-----) Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lakyn Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 8-6 |
Annelise Deer (-----) Bella Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Macie Heide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kate Pappas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emmory Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jovana Cetnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-2 |
Jovana Cetnik (-----) Natasha Moreland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-0 |
Lillian McDonough (-----) Ava Monte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-2 |
Annelise Deer (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hallie Lower (-----) | 8-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hallie Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kate Pappas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 3-2 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Macie Heide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | 8-4 |
Naya Kessman (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aubrey Love (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Hallie Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natasha Moreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Gehrki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cate Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mary Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lakyn Austin (-----) | 8-3 |
Danna Homsi (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Clare Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cate Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lakyn Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Toni Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakyn Austin (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakyn Austin (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elise Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
03/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lakyn Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
DIYA ANAND (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caroline Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maddie Gentry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joy Ting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julia Minke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sonya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Bohling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap