Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Shapiro (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 3RD |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
Kavya Kongara (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
Caleb Chow (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-F |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-S |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Katarina DiNova (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
Audrey Pogue (-----) Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Krutik Vijay (-----) Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
Rachel Ames (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Jack Satterfield (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | F |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 16 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Drew Barr (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Ian Mayew (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32Q |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RCI, Irvine | F |
David Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RCI, Irvine | S |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RCI, Irvine | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RCI, Irvine | 16 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RCI, Irvine | 32 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-F |
Drew Koval (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
W | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-S |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Drew Koval (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
sasha colleu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 32 |
adam sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16Q |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | F |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | S |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | Q |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | F |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | S |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | Q |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 16 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 32 |
Austin Taco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | 8-6 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | 9-7 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maria Navarro (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Kavya Kongara (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Maria Navarro (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maria Navarro (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Katarina DiNova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maria Navarro (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maria Navarro (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Rachel Ames (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Agassi Rusher (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Barr (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Agassi Rusher (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Ian Mayew (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-1 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | 9-8 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine | ||
05/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Drew Koval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-2 | DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oskar Rouse (-----) | 8-4 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Drew Koval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/29/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
sasha colleu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Farnham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
02/01/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-2 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap