Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Chen (Santa Ana, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-F |
ethan kim (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | C-F |
Triston Yan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | C-S |
Isaac Lai (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | C-Q |
Robbie Pearl (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | Q |
Sameer Grewal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | 16 |
Isaac Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Haven Chae (-----) |
L | 5-7 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | F |
Mac Perkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | S |
Tri Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | Q |
Oliver Manley (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | 16 |
Robbie Pearl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | F |
Will Stein (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | S |
Chaozeng Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | Q |
Aaron Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Vincent MacAllister (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Arya Salami (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Joshua Hsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
Garik Serobian (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | Q |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Seth Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
kamden harden (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
Jacob Suwandi (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | S |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | Q |
Emry Lin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | 16 |
Haven Chae (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Ciaran Tober-Bridges (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Justin Anvar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | 32 |
Steven Luke Seviroli (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Alex Mehringer (-----) |
Jasper Chen (-----) Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Ryan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | F |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
Quynh Tran (-----) Luke Fritz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | S |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
Maheep Singh (-----) Akshay Somalraju (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Yash Jaju (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Keita Iida (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Kingston Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | S |
Ethan Teng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | Q |
Evan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | 16 |
Prithvi Vinay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | 32 |
Kevin Ves (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | S |
william chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | Q |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | 16 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Rafael Truong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Wylan Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | F |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | S |
Zhechuan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | Q |
Maxx Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | 16 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Tournament | 16 |
Evan Ilchev (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Tournament | 32 |
Evan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | C-Q |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | 16 |
Adith Nagarahalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 32 |
Alexander Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | C-S |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | C-Q |
Alexander Pe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Kaci Colby (-----) |
Alexander Banegas (-----) Charlotte Reed (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Alexander Banegas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
Alexander Banegas (-----) Amazin Money-Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Kaci Colby (-----) |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) Emma Markarian (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) Rowan Burke (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Kaci Colby (-----) |
Jackson Chung (-----) Aarna Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Jackson Chung (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
Aarav Gupta (-----) Jackson Chung (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | F |
Kyler Somaratne (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | S |
Kai Grover (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | Q |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Reed Kuai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | F |
Aidan Chew (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | S |
Cody Davidoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | Q |
Maxx Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | 16 |
Daniel Pescar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | F |
Tri Le (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | S |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | Q |
Allen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | 16 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
ethan kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Triston Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Isaac Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Robbie Pearl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sameer Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Junior Tennis Tournament, La Mirada | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isaac Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 3-3 |
Haven Chae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mac Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tri Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Oliver Manley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robbie Pearl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Will Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chaozeng Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent MacAllister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arya Salami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Garik Serobian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-2 |
kamden harden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jacob Suwandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emry Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Haven Chae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ciaran Tober-Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Anvar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Steven Luke Seviroli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Mehringer (-----) | 8-4 |
Jasper Chen (-----) Jaxen Srioudom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | ||
06/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eli Villaroman (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Quynh Tran (-----) Luke Fritz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Eli Villaroman (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Maheep Singh (-----) Akshay Somalraju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Yash Jaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keita Iida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kingston Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Prithvi Vinay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Ves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
william chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Yohaan Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rafael Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wylan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eli Villaroman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zhechuan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxx Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Ilchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Ryan Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge Tennis Club, Irvine | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adith Nagarahalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jaxen Srioudom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Pe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaci Colby (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexander Banegas (-----) Charlotte Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Banegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexander Banegas (-----) Amazin Money-Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaci Colby (-----) | 6-3 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) Emma Markarian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | 6-3 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) Rowan Burke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kaci Colby (-----) | 7-5 |
Jackson Chung (-----) Aarna Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jackson Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | 6-1 |
Aarav Gupta (-----) Jackson Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kyler Somaratne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kai Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reed Kuai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxx Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Pescar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Tri Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
71st Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap