Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxwell Schmidt (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Ryan Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q |
Leo Sayag (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-QQ |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Bruce Li (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Bruce Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Kellan Billings (-----) FINLEY MONAHAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Kellan Billings (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 |
Zeke Andrews (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 |
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | C-S |
Joshua Davis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | Q |
August Dollenberg (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | 16 |
Corbin Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | C-Q |
Julian Bors (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island October L6 | F |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island October L6 | S |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-F |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Kristo Krishna (-----) Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-S |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Raphael Champion (-----) Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 32 |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
Matias Garrido (-----) Ivanka Zhybul (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Vincenzo Palmiotto (-----) Rafael Groom (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 |
Owen Neal (-----) |
Michael Livson (-----) Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-F |
Aadhav Balraj (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-S |
Akash Gusani (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-Q |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Henry Deering (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 32 |
Neil Alami (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | C-S |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | C-Q |
Caiden Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | C-16 |
Alexander Pappalardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | 32 |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R1 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R3 |
Jeremiah Gates (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R4 |
Austin Escobar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R5 |
Dylan Fortner (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R6 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Carlton Huitt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q |
Matias Machado (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-Q |
Michael Schramm-Santos (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Alexander Pappalardo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deerwood Junior Cup | C-QQ |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deerwood Junior Cup | 16 |
Brayden Woods (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deerwood Junior Cup | C-Q |
Yash Desai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | S |
Colin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Dylan Fortner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Davis Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Sawyer campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Arjun Mupparaju (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
Henry Deering (-----) Owen Neal (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
Tomas Guida (-----) Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Milan Nair (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Greyson Lummus (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
Meet Soni (-----) Arjun Mupparaju (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | F |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | S |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Spring Cup | S |
Erick Robles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Spring Cup | Q |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | F |
Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | S |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | Q |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | S |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | F |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
Rui Cheng (-----) Wesson Kail (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | S |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
Timur Pavlov (-----) Declan Ossi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | Q |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-Q |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Esteban Carvajal Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island January L6 | C-F |
Noah Fox (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island January L6 | C-S |
Maximilian Huning (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island January L6 | C-SQ |
Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island January L6 | Q |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leo Sayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | 7-5 |
Bruce Li (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bruce Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | Def |
Kellan Billings (-----) FINLEY MONAHAN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kellan Billings (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zeke Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
August Dollenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Corbin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julian Bors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raphael Champion (-----) Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mila Rukosuev (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Matias Garrido (-----) Ivanka Zhybul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto (-----) Rafael Groom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Owen Neal (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Michael Livson (-----) Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aadhav Balraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Akash Gusani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Neil Alami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caiden Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Pappalardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Palencia L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jeremiah Gates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Austin Escobar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Dylan Fortner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Carlton Huitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Schramm-Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Pappalardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Junior Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Junior Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brayden Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deerwood Junior Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yash Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dylan Fortner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Davis Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sawyer campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arjun Mupparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jonathan Scott (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Deering (-----) Owen Neal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jonathan Scott (-----) | 9-7 |
Tomas Guida (-----) Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Milan Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Greyson Lummus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jonathan Scott (-----) | 8-0 |
Meet Soni (-----) Arjun Mupparaju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Erick Robles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Timothy Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | Def |
Rui Cheng (-----) Wesson Kail (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | 8-4 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) Declan Ossi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Esteban Carvajal Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Maximilian Huning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island January L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap